2022 FCS Players
Offensive skill players rated by opponent-adjusted production per game. FCS rankings
Updated: Week 16 - 09.07.26 23:29 EDT
All players
Showing top 100 of 780 rated
| # | Player | Pos | Team | GP | Opps/G | Prod/G | Opp quality | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lindsey Scott Jr. | QB | Incarnate WordSouthland | 11 | 42.4 | 41.1 | 0.4 | 35.1 |
| 2 | Tim DeMorat | QB | FordhamPatriot | 11 | 47.2 | 35.6 | -5.1 | 30.8 |
| 3 | Davius Richard | QB | North Carolina CentralMEAC | 9 | 38.8 | 31.4 | -3.2 | 26.9 |
| 4 | Matthew Sluka | QB | Holy CrossPatriot | 12 | 35.2 | 29.2 | 0.4 | 26.0 |
| 5 | Parker McKinney | QB | Eastern KentuckyAtlantic Sun | 10 | 42.8 | 29.5 | 5.3 | 25.7 |
| 6 | Cade Brister | QB | LindenwoodOVC | 7 | 54.6 | 30.1 | -1.6 | 25.0 |
| 7 | Geno Hess | RB | Southeast Missouri StateOVC | 11 | 21.6 | 28.9 | -0.7 | 24.7 |
| 8 | Jaleel McLaughlin | RB | Youngstown StateMVFC | 10 | 23.3 | 27.8 | 2.2 | 23.5 |
| 9 | Bhayshul Tuten | RB | North Carolina A&TBig South | 9 | 23.2 | 27.6 | -1.1 | 23.0 |
| 10 | ShunDerrick Powell | RB | North AlabamaAtlantic Sun | 9 | 22.6 | 27.0 | 5.6 | 22.5 |
| 11 | Mike Diliello | QB | Austin PeayAtlantic Sun | 9 | 41.8 | 25.2 | -4.6 | 22.2 |
| 12 | Hayden Hatten | REC | IdahoBig Sky | 10 | 7.9 | 25.4 | 2.7 | 22.1 |
| 13 | Shedeur Sanders | QB | Jackson StateSWAC | 11 | 43.7 | 24.0 | -1.8 | 21.7 |
| 14 | Tommy Mellott | QB | Montana StateBig Sky | 10 | 26.7 | 23.8 | -0.7 | 21.4 |
| 15 | Fred Payton | QB | MercerSouthern | 10 | 34.3 | 23.6 | 1.4 | 21.2 |
| 16 | Dylan Laube | RB | New HampshireCAA | 11 | 24.2 | 24.5 | 6.2 | 21.2 |
| 17 | Nolan Henderson | QB | DelawareCAA | 11 | 44.1 | 23.3 | 4.1 | 21.1 |
| 18 | Deonta McMahon | RB | McNeeseSouthland | 9 | 21.3 | 24.6 | 1.0 | 20.7 |
| 19 | Gevani McCoy | QB | IdahoBig Sky | 9 | 32.9 | 23.2 | 4.2 | 20.7 |
| 20 | Ulonzo Gilliam | RB | UC DavisBig Sky | 10 | 22.8 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 20.7 |
| 21 | Michael Brescia | QB | ColgatePatriot | 9 | 42.4 | 23.0 | -2.8 | 20.6 |
| 22 | Trazon Connley | QB | Prairie View A&MSWAC | 10 | 33.1 | 22.6 | -5.4 | 20.5 |
| 23 | Xavier Shepherd | RB | Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun | 7 | 46.3 | 25.4 | 3.8 | 20.4 |
| 24 | Joey Hobert | REC | Utah TechWestern Athletic | 9 | 8.6 | 23.4 | 8.0 | 20.4 |
| 25 | Ty James | REC | MercerSouthern | 9 | 5.6 | 23.4 | 0.8 | 20.4 |
| 26 | Theo Day | QB | Northern IowaMVFC | 10 | 35.9 | 22.3 | 6.2 | 20.2 |
| 27 | Ailym Ford | RB | ChattanoogaSouthern | 9 | 24.8 | 23.9 | 0.6 | 20.2 |
| 28 | Zion Webb | QB | Jacksonville StateAtlantic Sun | 10 | 29.7 | 22.3 | 0.8 | 20.2 |
| 29 | Bailey Fisher | QB | Gardner-WebbBig South | 9 | 35.8 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 20.1 |
| 30 | Jaden Shirden | RB | MonmouthCAA | 11 | 18.9 | 23.1 | 1.2 | 20.1 |
| 31 | Sean Chambers | RB | Montana StateBig Sky | 8 | 21.0 | 24.2 | -0.3 | 20.0 |
| 32 | RJ Martinez | QB | Northern ArizonaBig Sky | 10 | 48.1 | 22.0 | 4.6 | 20.0 |
| 33 | Marcus Cooper | RB | Incarnate WordSouthland | 10 | 19.8 | 23.2 | 0.4 | 19.9 |
| 34 | Nasir Smith | RB | Central ConnecticutNEC | 10 | 24.2 | 23.2 | -3.8 | 19.9 |
| 35 | Kasim Hill | QB | Rhode IslandCAA | 10 | 39.8 | 21.7 | 3.4 | 19.8 |
| 36 | Dante Chachere | QB | Portland StateBig Sky | 8 | 31.2 | 22.1 | 5.5 | 19.7 |
| 37 | Paxton DeLaurent | QB | Southeast Missouri StateOVC | 9 | 40.6 | 21.8 | 1.5 | 19.6 |
| 38 | Connor Watkins | QB | VillanovaCAA | 9 | 29.6 | 21.6 | 3.8 | 19.5 |
| 39 | Devron Harper | REC | MercerSouthern | 10 | 9.9 | 21.9 | 1.4 | 19.5 |
| 40 | Asher O'Hara | RB | Sacramento StateBig Sky | 11 | 25.4 | 22.3 | 6.7 | 19.4 |
| 41 | Preston Hutchinson | QB | ChattanoogaSouthern | 10 | 36.2 | 21.2 | 2.2 | 19.4 |
| 42 | Joshua Tomas | REC | GeorgetownPatriot | 11 | 10.3 | 21.6 | -1.3 | 19.4 |
| 43 | Bret Bushka | QB | ButlerPioneer | 9 | 40.3 | 21.4 | -7.0 | 19.3 |
| 44 | Kayvon Britten | RB | Arkansas-Pine BluffSWAC | 7 | 25.0 | 23.8 | -2.0 | 19.3 |
| 45 | Zak Wallace | RB | UT MartinOVC | 9 | 18.1 | 22.7 | -5.7 | 19.2 |
| 46 | Mark Gronowski | QB | South Dakota StateMVFC | 10 | 32.9 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 19.2 |
| 47 | Reese Poffenbarger | QB | UAlbanyCAA | 10 | 43.6 | 21.0 | 1.6 | 19.2 |
| 48 | Jameson Wang | QB | CornellIvy | 10 | 39.5 | 20.8 | -0.7 | 19.1 |
| 49 | Nolan Grooms | QB | YaleIvy | 10 | 36.2 | 20.7 | 0.8 | 19.0 |
| 50 | Reece Udinski | QB | RichmondCAA | 12 | 41.8 | 20.0 | 4.5 | 18.6 |
| 51 | Max Brosmer | QB | New HampshireCAA | 12 | 37.8 | 19.9 | 5.7 | 18.6 |
| 52 | Fotis Kokosioulis | REC | FordhamPatriot | 11 | 8.4 | 20.5 | -5.1 | 18.6 |
| 53 | Cameron Skattebo | RB | Sacramento StateBig Sky | 11 | 17.9 | 20.9 | 6.7 | 18.4 |
| 54 | Jaaron Hayek | REC | VillanovaCAA | 6 | 5.2 | 21.8 | 0.8 | 18.4 |
| 55 | Tyler Huff | QB | FurmanSouthern | 10 | 32.8 | 19.8 | 5.0 | 18.3 |
| 56 | Michael Hiers | QB | SamfordSouthern | 4 | 42.8 | 22.0 | 4.1 | 18.3 |
| 57 | Dequece Carter | REC | FordhamPatriot | 11 | 4.8 | 20.1 | -5.1 | 18.2 |
| 58 | Zachary Clement | QB | Northwestern StateSouthland | 9 | 50.9 | 19.9 | -0.4 | 18.2 |
| 59 | Darius Hale | RB | Central ArkansasAtlantic Sun | 9 | 15.9 | 21.2 | 3.4 | 18.1 |
| 60 | Zevi Eckhaus | QB | BryantBig South | 9 | 47.0 | 19.8 | -1.1 | 18.1 |
| 61 | Jake Chisholm | RB | DaytonPioneer | 10 | 24.1 | 20.7 | -14.2 | 18.0 |
| 62 | Jarveon Howard | RB | Alcorn StateSWAC | 10 | 25.2 | 20.6 | -2.6 | 17.9 |
| 63 | Blake Stenstrom | QB | PrincetonIvy | 10 | 44.2 | 19.2 | -2.7 | 17.9 |
| 64 | Xavier Smith | REC | Florida A&MSWAC | 9 | 8.4 | 20.0 | -4.6 | 17.9 |
| 65 | Jalon Jones | QB | Bethune-CookmanSWAC | 10 | 42.4 | 19.2 | -1.9 | 17.9 |
| 66 | Gunner Talkington | QB | Eastern WashingtonBig Sky | 8 | 41.6 | 19.5 | 8.9 | 17.8 |
| 67 | Trae Self | QB | Stephen F. AustinWestern Athletic | 9 | 38.9 | 19.3 | 4.5 | 17.8 |
| 68 | Michael Hiers | QB | SamfordSouthern | 9 | 33.3 | 19.3 | 5.8 | 17.8 |
| 69 | Beau Allen | QB | Tarleton StateWestern Athletic | 8 | 40.0 | 19.4 | -3.2 | 17.7 |
| 70 | Tony Muskett | QB | MonmouthCAA | 8 | 36.0 | 19.4 | 1.0 | 17.7 |
| 71 | Luca Stanzani | QB | Long Island UniversityNEC | 6 | 28.3 | 19.9 | -7.7 | 17.7 |
| 72 | Marques DeShields | RB | Rhode IslandCAA | 10 | 18.4 | 20.2 | 3.4 | 17.6 |
| 73 | Hajj-Malik Williams | QB | CampbellBig South | 9 | 36.6 | 19.1 | 0.2 | 17.6 |
| 74 | Taylor Grimes | REC | Incarnate WordSouthland | 11 | 6.1 | 19.3 | 0.4 | 17.6 |
| 75 | Matt McKay | QB | ElonCAA | 11 | 36.0 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 17.5 |
| 76 | Lucas Johnson | QB | MontanaBig Sky | 11 | 30.6 | 18.7 | 4.5 | 17.5 |
| 77 | Cade Sexauer | QB | St. Thomas (MN)Pioneer | 9 | 31.8 | 18.8 | -11.9 | 17.4 |
| 78 | Carlos Davis | QB | Western CarolinaSouthern | 6 | 41.5 | 19.4 | 4.8 | 17.4 |
| 79 | Jacob Saylors | RB | East Tennessee StateSouthern | 9 | 20.7 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 17.2 |
| 80 | Joe Fagnano | QB | MaineCAA | 9 | 41.3 | 18.4 | 2.3 | 17.1 |
| 81 | Quinton Williams | QB | HowardMEAC | 8 | 33.8 | 18.4 | -3.7 | 17.0 |
| 82 | Cephus Johnson | QB | SE LouisianaSouthland | 10 | 25.6 | 18.1 | 0.8 | 17.0 |
| 83 | Aidan Borguet | RB | HarvardIvy | 10 | 20.9 | 19.3 | 2.7 | 17.0 |
| 84 | Malik Grant | RB | Sacred HeartNEC | 11 | 22.0 | 19.1 | -7.5 | 16.9 |
| 85 | Isaiah Wooden | REC | Southern UtahWestern Athletic | 9 | 6.2 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 16.9 |
| 86 | Todd Sibley Jr. | RB | UAlbanyCAA | 9 | 17.0 | 19.5 | 0.8 | 16.9 |
| 87 | Isaiah Davis | RB | South Dakota StateMVFC | 9 | 20.7 | 19.5 | 7.7 | 16.9 |
| 88 | Cole Doyle | QB | Saint FrancisNEC | 10 | 24.6 | 17.9 | -5.5 | 16.8 |
| 89 | Zack Annexstad | QB | Illinois StateMVFC | 7 | 40.4 | 18.4 | 3.1 | 16.8 |
| 90 | Jason Shelley | QB | Missouri StateMVFC | 10 | 38.7 | 17.9 | 6.9 | 16.8 |
| 91 | Cam Miller | QB | North Dakota StateMVFC | 12 | 22.8 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 16.8 |
| 92 | Aaron Dawson | RB | ValparaisoPioneer | 10 | 21.1 | 19.1 | -10.8 | 16.8 |
| 93 | Jeremiah Oatsvall | QB | Tennessee TechOVC | 9 | 34.8 | 17.9 | 1.1 | 16.8 |
| 94 | Darius Cooper | REC | Tarleton StateWestern Athletic | 8 | 5.6 | 18.7 | -3.2 | 16.7 |
| 95 | Darion Chafin | REC | Incarnate WordSouthland | 11 | 5.0 | 18.1 | 0.4 | 16.7 |
| 96 | Miles Hastings | QB | UC DavisBig Sky | 10 | 33.5 | 17.7 | 6.1 | 16.7 |
| 97 | Xavier Gipson | REC | Stephen F. AustinWestern Athletic | 9 | 7.2 | 18.4 | 4.5 | 16.6 |
| 98 | Dresser Winn | QB | UT MartinOVC | 9 | 37.2 | 17.7 | -5.7 | 16.6 |
| 99 | Justin Miller | QB | Southern UtahWestern Athletic | 9 | 41.0 | 17.7 | 0.0 | 16.6 |
| 100 | Otto Kuhns | QB | Norfolk StateMEAC | 7 | 32.9 | 17.9 | -3.0 | 16.5 |
1
Lindsey Scott Jr.35.1
QBIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 11Opps/G 42.4Prod/G 41.1Opp qual 0.4
2
Tim DeMorat30.8
QBFordhamPatriot
GP 11Opps/G 47.2Prod/G 35.6Opp qual -5.1
3
Davius Richard26.9
QBNorth Carolina CentralMEAC
GP 9Opps/G 38.8Prod/G 31.4Opp qual -3.2
4
Matthew Sluka26.0
QBHoly CrossPatriot
GP 12Opps/G 35.2Prod/G 29.2Opp qual 0.4
5
Parker McKinney25.7
QBEastern KentuckyAtlantic Sun
GP 10Opps/G 42.8Prod/G 29.5Opp qual 5.3
6
Cade Brister25.0
QBLindenwoodOVC
GP 7Opps/G 54.6Prod/G 30.1Opp qual -1.6
7
Geno Hess24.7
RBSoutheast Missouri StateOVC
GP 11Opps/G 21.6Prod/G 28.9Opp qual -0.7
8
Jaleel McLaughlin23.5
RBYoungstown StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 23.3Prod/G 27.8Opp qual 2.2
9
Bhayshul Tuten23.0
RBNorth Carolina A&TBig South
GP 9Opps/G 23.2Prod/G 27.6Opp qual -1.1
10
ShunDerrick Powell22.5
RBNorth AlabamaAtlantic Sun
GP 9Opps/G 22.6Prod/G 27.0Opp qual 5.6
11
Mike Diliello22.2
QBAustin PeayAtlantic Sun
GP 9Opps/G 41.8Prod/G 25.2Opp qual -4.6
12
Hayden Hatten22.1
RECIdahoBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 7.9Prod/G 25.4Opp qual 2.7
13
Shedeur Sanders21.7
QBJackson StateSWAC
GP 11Opps/G 43.7Prod/G 24.0Opp qual -1.8
14
Tommy Mellott21.4
QBMontana StateBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 26.7Prod/G 23.8Opp qual -0.7
15
Fred Payton21.2
QBMercerSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 34.3Prod/G 23.6Opp qual 1.4
16
Dylan Laube21.2
RBNew HampshireCAA
GP 11Opps/G 24.2Prod/G 24.5Opp qual 6.2
17
Nolan Henderson21.1
QBDelawareCAA
GP 11Opps/G 44.1Prod/G 23.3Opp qual 4.1
18
Deonta McMahon20.7
RBMcNeeseSouthland
GP 9Opps/G 21.3Prod/G 24.6Opp qual 1.0
19
Gevani McCoy20.7
QBIdahoBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 32.9Prod/G 23.2Opp qual 4.2
20
Ulonzo Gilliam20.7
RBUC DavisBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 22.8Prod/G 24.2Opp qual 6.1
21
Michael Brescia20.6
QBColgatePatriot
GP 9Opps/G 42.4Prod/G 23.0Opp qual -2.8
22
Trazon Connley20.5
QBPrairie View A&MSWAC
GP 10Opps/G 33.1Prod/G 22.6Opp qual -5.4
23
Xavier Shepherd20.4
RBKennesaw StateAtlantic Sun
GP 7Opps/G 46.3Prod/G 25.4Opp qual 3.8
24
Joey Hobert20.4
RECUtah TechWestern Athletic
GP 9Opps/G 8.6Prod/G 23.4Opp qual 8.0
25
Ty James20.4
RECMercerSouthern
GP 9Opps/G 5.6Prod/G 23.4Opp qual 0.8
26
Theo Day20.2
QBNorthern IowaMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 35.9Prod/G 22.3Opp qual 6.2
27
Ailym Ford20.2
RBChattanoogaSouthern
GP 9Opps/G 24.8Prod/G 23.9Opp qual 0.6
28
Zion Webb20.2
QBJacksonville StateAtlantic Sun
GP 10Opps/G 29.7Prod/G 22.3Opp qual 0.8
29
Bailey Fisher20.1
QBGardner-WebbBig South
GP 9Opps/G 35.8Prod/G 22.4Opp qual 3.2
30
Jaden Shirden20.1
RBMonmouthCAA
GP 11Opps/G 18.9Prod/G 23.1Opp qual 1.2
31
Sean Chambers20.0
RBMontana StateBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 21.0Prod/G 24.2Opp qual -0.3
32
RJ Martinez20.0
QBNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 48.1Prod/G 22.0Opp qual 4.6
33
Marcus Cooper19.9
RBIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 10Opps/G 19.8Prod/G 23.2Opp qual 0.4
34
Nasir Smith19.9
RBCentral ConnecticutNEC
GP 10Opps/G 24.2Prod/G 23.2Opp qual -3.8
35
Kasim Hill19.8
QBRhode IslandCAA
GP 10Opps/G 39.8Prod/G 21.7Opp qual 3.4
36
Dante Chachere19.7
QBPortland StateBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 31.2Prod/G 22.1Opp qual 5.5
37
Paxton DeLaurent19.6
QBSoutheast Missouri StateOVC
GP 9Opps/G 40.6Prod/G 21.8Opp qual 1.5
38
Connor Watkins19.5
QBVillanovaCAA
GP 9Opps/G 29.6Prod/G 21.6Opp qual 3.8
39
Devron Harper19.5
RECMercerSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 9.9Prod/G 21.9Opp qual 1.4
40
Asher O'Hara19.4
RBSacramento StateBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 25.4Prod/G 22.3Opp qual 6.7
41
Preston Hutchinson19.4
QBChattanoogaSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 36.2Prod/G 21.2Opp qual 2.2
42
Joshua Tomas19.4
RECGeorgetownPatriot
GP 11Opps/G 10.3Prod/G 21.6Opp qual -1.3
43
Bret Bushka19.3
QBButlerPioneer
GP 9Opps/G 40.3Prod/G 21.4Opp qual -7.0
44
Kayvon Britten19.3
RBArkansas-Pine BluffSWAC
GP 7Opps/G 25.0Prod/G 23.8Opp qual -2.0
45
Zak Wallace19.2
RBUT MartinOVC
GP 9Opps/G 18.1Prod/G 22.7Opp qual -5.7
46
Mark Gronowski19.2
QBSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 32.9Prod/G 21.0Opp qual 8.0
47
Reese Poffenbarger19.2
QBUAlbanyCAA
GP 10Opps/G 43.6Prod/G 21.0Opp qual 1.6
48
Jameson Wang19.1
QBCornellIvy
GP 10Opps/G 39.5Prod/G 20.8Opp qual -0.7
49
Nolan Grooms19.0
QBYaleIvy
GP 10Opps/G 36.2Prod/G 20.7Opp qual 0.8
50
Reece Udinski18.6
QBRichmondCAA
GP 12Opps/G 41.8Prod/G 20.0Opp qual 4.5
51
Max Brosmer18.6
QBNew HampshireCAA
GP 12Opps/G 37.8Prod/G 19.9Opp qual 5.7
52
Fotis Kokosioulis18.6
RECFordhamPatriot
GP 11Opps/G 8.4Prod/G 20.5Opp qual -5.1
53
Cameron Skattebo18.4
RBSacramento StateBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 17.9Prod/G 20.9Opp qual 6.7
54
Jaaron Hayek18.4
RECVillanovaCAA
GP 6Opps/G 5.2Prod/G 21.8Opp qual 0.8
55
Tyler Huff18.3
QBFurmanSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 32.8Prod/G 19.8Opp qual 5.0
56
Michael Hiers18.3
QBSamfordSouthern
GP 4Opps/G 42.8Prod/G 22.0Opp qual 4.1
57
Dequece Carter18.2
RECFordhamPatriot
GP 11Opps/G 4.8Prod/G 20.1Opp qual -5.1
58
Zachary Clement18.2
QBNorthwestern StateSouthland
GP 9Opps/G 50.9Prod/G 19.9Opp qual -0.4
59
Darius Hale18.1
RBCentral ArkansasAtlantic Sun
GP 9Opps/G 15.9Prod/G 21.2Opp qual 3.4
60
Zevi Eckhaus18.1
QBBryantBig South
GP 9Opps/G 47.0Prod/G 19.8Opp qual -1.1
61
Jake Chisholm18.0
RBDaytonPioneer
GP 10Opps/G 24.1Prod/G 20.7Opp qual -14.2
62
Jarveon Howard17.9
RBAlcorn StateSWAC
GP 10Opps/G 25.2Prod/G 20.6Opp qual -2.6
63
Blake Stenstrom17.9
QBPrincetonIvy
GP 10Opps/G 44.2Prod/G 19.2Opp qual -2.7
64
Xavier Smith17.9
RECFlorida A&MSWAC
GP 9Opps/G 8.4Prod/G 20.0Opp qual -4.6
65
Jalon Jones17.9
QBBethune-CookmanSWAC
GP 10Opps/G 42.4Prod/G 19.2Opp qual -1.9
66
Gunner Talkington17.8
QBEastern WashingtonBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 41.6Prod/G 19.5Opp qual 8.9
67
Trae Self17.8
QBStephen F. AustinWestern Athletic
GP 9Opps/G 38.9Prod/G 19.3Opp qual 4.5
68
Michael Hiers17.8
QBSamfordSouthern
GP 9Opps/G 33.3Prod/G 19.3Opp qual 5.8
69
Beau Allen17.7
QBTarleton StateWestern Athletic
GP 8Opps/G 40.0Prod/G 19.4Opp qual -3.2
70
Tony Muskett17.7
QBMonmouthCAA
GP 8Opps/G 36.0Prod/G 19.4Opp qual 1.0
71
Luca Stanzani17.7
QBLong Island UniversityNEC
GP 6Opps/G 28.3Prod/G 19.9Opp qual -7.7
72
Marques DeShields17.6
RBRhode IslandCAA
GP 10Opps/G 18.4Prod/G 20.2Opp qual 3.4
73
Hajj-Malik Williams17.6
QBCampbellBig South
GP 9Opps/G 36.6Prod/G 19.1Opp qual 0.2
74
Taylor Grimes17.6
RECIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 11Opps/G 6.1Prod/G 19.3Opp qual 0.4
75
Matt McKay17.5
QBElonCAA
GP 11Opps/G 36.0Prod/G 18.7Opp qual 7.4
76
Lucas Johnson17.5
QBMontanaBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 30.6Prod/G 18.7Opp qual 4.5
77
Cade Sexauer17.4
QBSt. Thomas (MN)Pioneer
GP 9Opps/G 31.8Prod/G 18.8Opp qual -11.9
78
Carlos Davis17.4
QBWestern CarolinaSouthern
GP 6Opps/G 41.5Prod/G 19.4Opp qual 4.8
79
Jacob Saylors17.2
RBEast Tennessee StateSouthern
GP 9Opps/G 20.7Prod/G 20.0Opp qual 2.6
80
Joe Fagnano17.1
QBMaineCAA
GP 9Opps/G 41.3Prod/G 18.4Opp qual 2.3
81
Quinton Williams17.0
QBHowardMEAC
GP 8Opps/G 33.8Prod/G 18.4Opp qual -3.7
82
Cephus Johnson17.0
QBSE LouisianaSouthland
GP 10Opps/G 25.6Prod/G 18.1Opp qual 0.8
83
Aidan Borguet17.0
RBHarvardIvy
GP 10Opps/G 20.9Prod/G 19.3Opp qual 2.7
84
Malik Grant16.9
RBSacred HeartNEC
GP 11Opps/G 22.0Prod/G 19.1Opp qual -7.5
85
Isaiah Wooden16.9
RECSouthern UtahWestern Athletic
GP 9Opps/G 6.2Prod/G 18.8Opp qual 0.0
86
Todd Sibley Jr.16.9
RBUAlbanyCAA
GP 9Opps/G 17.0Prod/G 19.5Opp qual 0.8
87
Isaiah Davis16.9
RBSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 9Opps/G 20.7Prod/G 19.5Opp qual 7.7
88
Cole Doyle16.8
QBSaint FrancisNEC
GP 10Opps/G 24.6Prod/G 17.9Opp qual -5.5
89
Zack Annexstad16.8
QBIllinois StateMVFC
GP 7Opps/G 40.4Prod/G 18.4Opp qual 3.1
90
Jason Shelley16.8
QBMissouri StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 38.7Prod/G 17.9Opp qual 6.9
91
Cam Miller16.8
QBNorth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 12Opps/G 22.8Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 5.3
92
Aaron Dawson16.8
RBValparaisoPioneer
GP 10Opps/G 21.1Prod/G 19.1Opp qual -10.8
93
Jeremiah Oatsvall16.8
QBTennessee TechOVC
GP 9Opps/G 34.8Prod/G 17.9Opp qual 1.1
94
Darius Cooper16.7
RECTarleton StateWestern Athletic
GP 8Opps/G 5.6Prod/G 18.7Opp qual -3.2
95
Darion Chafin16.7
RECIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 11Opps/G 5.0Prod/G 18.1Opp qual 0.4
96
Miles Hastings16.7
QBUC DavisBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 33.5Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 6.1
97
Xavier Gipson16.6
RECStephen F. AustinWestern Athletic
GP 9Opps/G 7.2Prod/G 18.4Opp qual 4.5
98
Dresser Winn16.6
QBUT MartinOVC
GP 9Opps/G 37.2Prod/G 17.7Opp qual -5.7
99
Justin Miller16.6
QBSouthern UtahWestern Athletic
GP 9Opps/G 41.0Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 0.0
100
Otto Kuhns16.5
QBNorfolk StateMEAC
GP 7Opps/G 32.9Prod/G 17.9Opp qual -3.0