2025 FCS Players
Skill players rated by opponent-adjusted production per game; defenders by opponent-adjusted player grade, weighted by snaps and shrunk toward the position mean. The two use different scales and are ranked separately. FCS rankings
Updated: Week 17 - 09.07.26 23:29 EDT
All players
Showing top 100 of 830 rated
| # | Player | Pos | Team | GP | Opps/G | Prod/G | Opp quality | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beau Brungard | QB | Youngstown StateMVFC | 12 | 49.8 | 44.2 | 8.6 | 37.9 |
| 2 | Taron Dickens | QB | Western CarolinaSouthern | 9 | 51.3 | 35.8 | -3.3 | 30.1 |
| 3 | DJ Williams | QB | Southern IllinoisMVFC | 10 | 41.9 | 33.3 | 9.4 | 28.6 |
| 4 | Chris Parson | QB | Austin PeayUAC | 9 | 41.9 | 33.1 | -0.2 | 28.1 |
| 5 | Kente Edwards | RB | LafayettePatriot | 8 | 22.8 | 32.9 | 0.1 | 26.2 |
| 6 | Joshua Dye | RB | Southern UtahUAC | 11 | 25.2 | 29.1 | 6.2 | 24.7 |
| 7 | Rodney Nelson | RB | MonmouthCAA | 11 | 27.9 | 28.5 | -2.9 | 24.3 |
| 8 | Tyler Hughes | QB | William & MaryCAA | 11 | 40.9 | 26.5 | -2.6 | 23.6 |
| 9 | L.J. Phillips Jr. | RB | South DakotaMVFC | 12 | 23.9 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 23.6 |
| 10 | Caden Pinnick | QB | UC DavisBig Sky | 10 | 40.1 | 26.1 | 7.2 | 23.0 |
| 11 | Derek Robertson | QB | MonmouthCAA | 6 | 37.7 | 27.8 | 3.0 | 22.9 |
| 12 | Braden Atkinson | QB | MercerSouthern | 10 | 38.7 | 25.8 | -1.7 | 22.8 |
| 13 | Cole Payton | QB | North Dakota StateMVFC | 13 | 27.8 | 24.5 | 7.7 | 22.3 |
| 14 | Liam O'Brien | QB | PennsylvaniaIvy | 10 | 45.2 | 25.0 | 3.1 | 22.2 |
| 15 | Justin Lamson | QB | Montana StateBig Sky | 12 | 32.2 | 24.6 | 5.9 | 22.2 |
| 16 | Keali'i Ah Yat | QB | MontanaBig Sky | 12 | 35.9 | 23.5 | 6.0 | 21.4 |
| 17 | Joshua Pitsenberger | RB | YaleIvy | 12 | 27.4 | 24.4 | 6.1 | 21.2 |
| 18 | Landen Clark | QB | ElonCAA | 11 | 39.3 | 23.2 | -1.8 | 21.0 |
| 19 | Tommy Rittenhouse | QB | Illinois StateMVFC | 13 | 37.4 | 22.3 | 8.3 | 20.6 |
| 20 | Joshua Wood | QB | IdahoBig Sky | 8 | 34.2 | 23.1 | 5.3 | 20.3 |
| 21 | Andrew Body | QB | Alabama StateSWAC | 6 | 28.0 | 23.6 | -6.9 | 20.0 |
| 22 | Nate Glantz | QB | LindenwoodBig South-OVC | 10 | 36.1 | 21.8 | -0.6 | 19.8 |
| 23 | Jase Bauer | QB | UT MartinBig South-OVC | 9 | 34.6 | 22.0 | 0.0 | 19.7 |
| 24 | Eddie Lee Marburger | QB | UT Rio Grande ValleySouthland | 9 | 34.4 | 21.8 | 4.8 | 19.6 |
| 25 | Carter Peevy | QB | MaineCAA | 10 | 35.5 | 21.5 | -2.6 | 19.5 |
| 26 | Stone Earle | QB | Abilene ChristianUAC | 11 | 41.4 | 21.0 | 7.8 | 19.3 |
| 27 | Roland Dempster | RB | Stony BrookCAA | 10 | 24.9 | 22.5 | 0.1 | 19.3 |
| 28 | Jordan Cooke | QB | Idaho StateBig Sky | 9 | 44.7 | 21.4 | 8.6 | 19.3 |
| 29 | Grayson Saunier | QB | DartmouthIvy | 10 | 36.8 | 21.1 | 2.6 | 19.2 |
| 30 | Eli Gillman | RB | MontanaBig Sky | 12 | 19.1 | 21.8 | 6.0 | 19.1 |
| 31 | Matt Vezza | QB | New HampshireCAA | 12 | 38.2 | 20.7 | 4.1 | 19.1 |
| 32 | Elijah Howard | RB | Central ConnecticutNEC | 11 | 21.3 | 22.0 | -2.8 | 19.1 |
| 33 | Jerry Kaminski | QB | North DakotaMVFC | 13 | 36.0 | 20.5 | 8.5 | 19.1 |
| 34 | Walker Harris | QB | North Carolina CentralMEAC | 10 | 36.8 | 20.9 | -6.8 | 19.1 |
| 35 | Jared Richardson | REC | PennsylvaniaIvy | 10 | 8.1 | 21.6 | 3.1 | 19.0 |
| 36 | Jaden Craig | QB | HarvardIvy | 11 | 34.5 | 20.4 | -0.1 | 18.8 |
| 37 | Victor Gabalis | QB | Tarleton StateUAC | 10 | 30.1 | 20.6 | 1.0 | 18.8 |
| 38 | Andy Peters | QB | St. Thomas (MN)Pioneer | 9 | 34.3 | 20.7 | -8.4 | 18.7 |
| 39 | Chase Mason | QB | South Dakota StateMVFC | 9 | 32.4 | 20.6 | 8.3 | 18.7 |
| 40 | Jack Snyder | QB | Sacred HeartFCS Independents | 10 | 33.9 | 20.4 | 1.6 | 18.6 |
| 41 | Nico Brown | REC | YaleIvy | 10 | 7.2 | 21.0 | 6.2 | 18.5 |
| 42 | Kekoa Visperas | QB | Tennessee TechBig South-OVC | 11 | 38.4 | 20.0 | -3.5 | 18.4 |
| 43 | Brady Olson | QB | Central ConnecticutNEC | 11 | 43.9 | 19.9 | -2.8 | 18.4 |
| 44 | Treyvhon Saunders | REC | ColgatePatriot | 5 | 8.0 | 23.1 | 3.1 | 18.3 |
| 45 | Camden Orth | QB | ChattanoogaSouthern | 8 | 33.6 | 20.2 | -2.8 | 18.2 |
| 46 | Ralph Rucker | QB | BucknellPatriot | 6 | 34.5 | 20.8 | -5.0 | 18.2 |
| 47 | Barika Kpeenu | RB | North Dakota StateMVFC | 13 | 16.1 | 20.1 | 7.7 | 17.9 |
| 48 | Devin Farrell | QB | Rhode IslandCAA | 13 | 35.6 | 19.1 | -0.6 | 17.9 |
| 49 | CJ Miller | RB | MercerSouthern | 11 | 16.2 | 20.4 | -1.5 | 17.9 |
| 50 | JaCobian Morgan | QB | Jackson StateSWAC | 6 | 26.5 | 20.3 | -6.9 | 17.9 |
| 51 | Chris Mosley | RB | North Carolina CentralMEAC | 9 | 20.4 | 20.9 | -6.0 | 17.8 |
| 52 | Destin Wade | QB | North AlabamaUAC | 7 | 35.0 | 19.7 | 4.1 | 17.7 |
| 53 | RJ Johnson III | QB | Florida A&MSWAC | 7 | 37.1 | 19.7 | -9.5 | 17.7 |
| 54 | Elijah Elliott | RB | BryantCAA | 9 | 22.4 | 20.6 | 2.9 | 17.6 |
| 55 | Nate Bell | QB | Eastern WashingtonBig Sky | 8 | 34.8 | 19.3 | 3.1 | 17.5 |
| 56 | Daniel Sobkowicz | REC | Illinois StateMVFC | 11 | 6.2 | 19.4 | 8.5 | 17.4 |
| 57 | Rodney Hammond Jr. | RB | Sacramento StateBig Sky | 11 | 17.6 | 19.9 | 2.9 | 17.4 |
| 58 | Luke Yoder | RB | LehighPatriot | 13 | 16.1 | 19.3 | 1.4 | 17.3 |
| 59 | Landen Chambers | RB | Central ArkansasUAC | 11 | 23.2 | 19.6 | 5.3 | 17.3 |
| 60 | Cameron Peters | QB | Prairie View A&MSWAC | 10 | 32.2 | 18.5 | -7.0 | 17.2 |
| 61 | Samuel Gbatu Jr. | REC | UC DavisBig Sky | 11 | 6.3 | 19.1 | 6.2 | 17.2 |
| 62 | Antwain Littleton II | RB | Rhode IslandCAA | 12 | 21.2 | 19.2 | 0.1 | 17.1 |
| 63 | Ayden Pereira | QB | MerrimackFCS Independents | 9 | 41.3 | 18.4 | -1.0 | 17.0 |
| 64 | Michael Wortham | REC | MontanaBig Sky | 12 | 9.3 | 18.6 | 6.0 | 17.0 |
| 65 | Markell Holman | RB | Western IllinoisBig South-OVC | 10 | 23.9 | 19.5 | -3.1 | 17.0 |
| 66 | EJ Colson | QB | Incarnate WordSouthland | 9 | 41.3 | 18.2 | 6.0 | 16.9 |
| 67 | Sonny Mannino | QB | MaristPioneer | 10 | 41.1 | 18.0 | -11.9 | 16.8 |
| 68 | Cam Ransom | QB | Bethune-CookmanSWAC | 8 | 31.2 | 18.2 | -7.6 | 16.8 |
| 69 | Pat McQuaide | QB | VillanovaCAA | 12 | 29.9 | 17.6 | 3.2 | 16.7 |
| 70 | Tyler Riddell | QB | DuquesneNEC | 9 | 30.3 | 17.9 | -4.6 | 16.7 |
| 71 | Hayden Johnson | QB | LehighPatriot | 13 | 27.5 | 17.5 | 1.4 | 16.7 |
| 72 | Reagan Andrew | QB | ButlerPioneer | 8 | 40.6 | 18.1 | -6.6 | 16.7 |
| 73 | Jake Strong | QB | McNeeseSouthland | 8 | 37.0 | 18.1 | 1.2 | 16.7 |
| 74 | Devontae Houston | RB | East Tennessee StateSouthern | 10 | 18.6 | 19.1 | -3.1 | 16.7 |
| 75 | A.J. Duffy | QB | New HavenNEC | 7 | 41.3 | 18.2 | -3.9 | 16.6 |
| 76 | Kyle Wickersham | QB | RichmondPatriot | 9 | 34.6 | 17.8 | -1.4 | 16.6 |
| 77 | Joshua Derry | REC | MonmouthCAA | 11 | 6.5 | 18.2 | -2.9 | 16.5 |
| 78 | Ty Pennington | QB | Northern ArizonaBig Sky | 10 | 39.1 | 17.6 | 3.6 | 16.5 |
| 79 | Evan James | REC | FurmanSouthern | 8 | 8.1 | 18.8 | -3.9 | 16.5 |
| 80 | Davin Wydner | QB | West GeorgiaUAC | 10 | 37.4 | 17.5 | 2.7 | 16.4 |
| 81 | Cardell Williams | QB | Sacramento StateBig Sky | 11 | 22.9 | 17.3 | 2.9 | 16.4 |
| 82 | James Tyre | REC | Western CarolinaSouthern | 11 | 6.0 | 17.9 | -2.0 | 16.3 |
| 83 | Quinn Boyd | QB | Stony BrookCAA | 6 | 45.0 | 17.7 | 0.9 | 16.1 |
| 84 | Nate Hampton | QB | Gardner-WebbBig South-OVC | 6 | 27.3 | 17.6 | -1.2 | 16.1 |
| 85 | Jordan Fisher | RB | UC DavisBig Sky | 11 | 17.3 | 18.1 | 6.2 | 16.1 |
| 86 | Raymond Moore III | QB | Morgan StateMEAC | 4 | 38.2 | 18.4 | -0.5 | 16.1 |
| 87 | Collin Hurst | QB | PresbyterianPioneer | 9 | 31.7 | 17.0 | -9.7 | 16.0 |
| 88 | Bryce Schondelmyer | QB | DaytonPioneer | 6 | 24.5 | 17.3 | -17.0 | 15.8 |
| 89 | Matt Childs | RB | BrownIvy | 10 | 17.8 | 18.0 | 2.7 | 15.8 |
| 90 | Kamden Sixkiller | QB | CampbellCAA | 9 | 42.0 | 16.7 | -2.2 | 15.8 |
| 91 | Rashad Rochelle | REC | Indiana StateMVFC | 9 | 4.6 | 17.6 | 14.2 | 15.7 |
| 92 | Jalen Walthall | REC | Incarnate WordSouthland | 10 | 7.4 | 17.3 | 4.1 | 15.7 |
| 93 | Matt Colombo | RB | San DiegoPioneer | 8 | 18.8 | 18.3 | -7.1 | 15.7 |
| 94 | Zach Osborne | QB | ColgatePatriot | 7 | 20.9 | 16.7 | 4.0 | 15.6 |
| 95 | Sam Milligan | REC | BucknellPatriot | 11 | 6.7 | 17.0 | -3.7 | 15.6 |
| 96 | Randall King | REC | CampbellCAA | 7 | 8.3 | 17.7 | -1.0 | 15.5 |
| 97 | Kolbe Katsis | REC | Northern ArizonaBig Sky | 10 | 5.3 | 17.0 | 3.6 | 15.4 |
| 98 | Larenzo Fenner | REC | South DakotaMVFC | 12 | 3.3 | 16.7 | 9.1 | 15.4 |
| 99 | Christian Peters | QB | Arkansas-Pine BluffSWAC | 8 | 37.2 | 16.3 | -6.6 | 15.4 |
| 100 | Geoffrey Jamiel | REC | LehighPatriot | 12 | 6.2 | 16.6 | 0.3 | 15.4 |
1
Beau Brungard37.9
QBYoungstown StateMVFC
GP 12Opps/G 49.8Prod/G 44.2Opp qual 8.6
2
Taron Dickens30.1
QBWestern CarolinaSouthern
GP 9Opps/G 51.3Prod/G 35.8Opp qual -3.3
3
DJ Williams28.6
QBSouthern IllinoisMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 41.9Prod/G 33.3Opp qual 9.4
4
Chris Parson28.1
QBAustin PeayUAC
GP 9Opps/G 41.9Prod/G 33.1Opp qual -0.2
5
Kente Edwards26.2
RBLafayettePatriot
GP 8Opps/G 22.8Prod/G 32.9Opp qual 0.1
6
Joshua Dye24.7
RBSouthern UtahUAC
GP 11Opps/G 25.2Prod/G 29.1Opp qual 6.2
7
Rodney Nelson24.3
RBMonmouthCAA
GP 11Opps/G 27.9Prod/G 28.5Opp qual -2.9
8
Tyler Hughes23.6
QBWilliam & MaryCAA
GP 11Opps/G 40.9Prod/G 26.5Opp qual -2.6
9
L.J. Phillips Jr.23.6
RBSouth DakotaMVFC
GP 12Opps/G 23.9Prod/G 27.3Opp qual 9.1
10
Caden Pinnick23.0
QBUC DavisBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 40.1Prod/G 26.1Opp qual 7.2
11
Derek Robertson22.9
QBMonmouthCAA
GP 6Opps/G 37.7Prod/G 27.8Opp qual 3.0
12
Braden Atkinson22.8
QBMercerSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 38.7Prod/G 25.8Opp qual -1.7
13
Cole Payton22.3
QBNorth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 13Opps/G 27.8Prod/G 24.5Opp qual 7.7
14
Liam O'Brien22.2
QBPennsylvaniaIvy
GP 10Opps/G 45.2Prod/G 25.0Opp qual 3.1
15
Justin Lamson22.2
QBMontana StateBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 32.2Prod/G 24.6Opp qual 5.9
16
Keali'i Ah Yat21.4
QBMontanaBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 35.9Prod/G 23.5Opp qual 6.0
17
Joshua Pitsenberger21.2
RBYaleIvy
GP 12Opps/G 27.4Prod/G 24.4Opp qual 6.1
18
Landen Clark21.0
QBElonCAA
GP 11Opps/G 39.3Prod/G 23.2Opp qual -1.8
19
Tommy Rittenhouse20.6
QBIllinois StateMVFC
GP 13Opps/G 37.4Prod/G 22.3Opp qual 8.3
20
Joshua Wood20.3
QBIdahoBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 34.2Prod/G 23.1Opp qual 5.3
21
Andrew Body20.0
QBAlabama StateSWAC
GP 6Opps/G 28.0Prod/G 23.6Opp qual -6.9
22
Nate Glantz19.8
QBLindenwoodBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 36.1Prod/G 21.8Opp qual -0.6
23
Jase Bauer19.7
QBUT MartinBig South-OVC
GP 9Opps/G 34.6Prod/G 22.0Opp qual 0.0
24
Eddie Lee Marburger19.6
QBUT Rio Grande ValleySouthland
GP 9Opps/G 34.4Prod/G 21.8Opp qual 4.8
25
Carter Peevy19.5
QBMaineCAA
GP 10Opps/G 35.5Prod/G 21.5Opp qual -2.6
26
Stone Earle19.3
QBAbilene ChristianUAC
GP 11Opps/G 41.4Prod/G 21.0Opp qual 7.8
27
Roland Dempster19.3
RBStony BrookCAA
GP 10Opps/G 24.9Prod/G 22.5Opp qual 0.1
28
Jordan Cooke19.3
QBIdaho StateBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 44.7Prod/G 21.4Opp qual 8.6
29
Grayson Saunier19.2
QBDartmouthIvy
GP 10Opps/G 36.8Prod/G 21.1Opp qual 2.6
30
Eli Gillman19.1
RBMontanaBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 19.1Prod/G 21.8Opp qual 6.0
31
Matt Vezza19.1
QBNew HampshireCAA
GP 12Opps/G 38.2Prod/G 20.7Opp qual 4.1
32
Elijah Howard19.1
RBCentral ConnecticutNEC
GP 11Opps/G 21.3Prod/G 22.0Opp qual -2.8
33
Jerry Kaminski19.1
QBNorth DakotaMVFC
GP 13Opps/G 36.0Prod/G 20.5Opp qual 8.5
34
Walker Harris19.1
QBNorth Carolina CentralMEAC
GP 10Opps/G 36.8Prod/G 20.9Opp qual -6.8
35
Jared Richardson19.0
RECPennsylvaniaIvy
GP 10Opps/G 8.1Prod/G 21.6Opp qual 3.1
36
Jaden Craig18.8
QBHarvardIvy
GP 11Opps/G 34.5Prod/G 20.4Opp qual -0.1
37
Victor Gabalis18.8
QBTarleton StateUAC
GP 10Opps/G 30.1Prod/G 20.6Opp qual 1.0
38
Andy Peters18.7
QBSt. Thomas (MN)Pioneer
GP 9Opps/G 34.3Prod/G 20.7Opp qual -8.4
39
Chase Mason18.7
QBSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 9Opps/G 32.4Prod/G 20.6Opp qual 8.3
40
Jack Snyder18.6
QBSacred HeartFCS Independents
GP 10Opps/G 33.9Prod/G 20.4Opp qual 1.6
41
Nico Brown18.5
RECYaleIvy
GP 10Opps/G 7.2Prod/G 21.0Opp qual 6.2
42
Kekoa Visperas18.4
QBTennessee TechBig South-OVC
GP 11Opps/G 38.4Prod/G 20.0Opp qual -3.5
43
Brady Olson18.4
QBCentral ConnecticutNEC
GP 11Opps/G 43.9Prod/G 19.9Opp qual -2.8
44
Treyvhon Saunders18.3
RECColgatePatriot
GP 5Opps/G 8.0Prod/G 23.1Opp qual 3.1
45
Camden Orth18.2
QBChattanoogaSouthern
GP 8Opps/G 33.6Prod/G 20.2Opp qual -2.8
46
Ralph Rucker18.2
QBBucknellPatriot
GP 6Opps/G 34.5Prod/G 20.8Opp qual -5.0
47
Barika Kpeenu17.9
RBNorth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 13Opps/G 16.1Prod/G 20.1Opp qual 7.7
48
Devin Farrell17.9
QBRhode IslandCAA
GP 13Opps/G 35.6Prod/G 19.1Opp qual -0.6
49
CJ Miller17.9
RBMercerSouthern
GP 11Opps/G 16.2Prod/G 20.4Opp qual -1.5
50
JaCobian Morgan17.9
QBJackson StateSWAC
GP 6Opps/G 26.5Prod/G 20.3Opp qual -6.9
51
Chris Mosley17.8
RBNorth Carolina CentralMEAC
GP 9Opps/G 20.4Prod/G 20.9Opp qual -6.0
52
Destin Wade17.7
QBNorth AlabamaUAC
GP 7Opps/G 35.0Prod/G 19.7Opp qual 4.1
53
RJ Johnson III17.7
QBFlorida A&MSWAC
GP 7Opps/G 37.1Prod/G 19.7Opp qual -9.5
54
Elijah Elliott17.6
RBBryantCAA
GP 9Opps/G 22.4Prod/G 20.6Opp qual 2.9
55
Nate Bell17.5
QBEastern WashingtonBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 34.8Prod/G 19.3Opp qual 3.1
56
Daniel Sobkowicz17.4
RECIllinois StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 6.2Prod/G 19.4Opp qual 8.5
57
Rodney Hammond Jr.17.4
RBSacramento StateBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 17.6Prod/G 19.9Opp qual 2.9
58
Luke Yoder17.3
RBLehighPatriot
GP 13Opps/G 16.1Prod/G 19.3Opp qual 1.4
59
Landen Chambers17.3
RBCentral ArkansasUAC
GP 11Opps/G 23.2Prod/G 19.6Opp qual 5.3
60
Cameron Peters17.2
QBPrairie View A&MSWAC
GP 10Opps/G 32.2Prod/G 18.5Opp qual -7.0
61
Samuel Gbatu Jr.17.2
RECUC DavisBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 6.3Prod/G 19.1Opp qual 6.2
62
Antwain Littleton II17.1
RBRhode IslandCAA
GP 12Opps/G 21.2Prod/G 19.2Opp qual 0.1
63
Ayden Pereira17.0
QBMerrimackFCS Independents
GP 9Opps/G 41.3Prod/G 18.4Opp qual -1.0
64
Michael Wortham17.0
RECMontanaBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 9.3Prod/G 18.6Opp qual 6.0
65
Markell Holman17.0
RBWestern IllinoisBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 23.9Prod/G 19.5Opp qual -3.1
66
EJ Colson16.9
QBIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 9Opps/G 41.3Prod/G 18.2Opp qual 6.0
67
Sonny Mannino16.8
QBMaristPioneer
GP 10Opps/G 41.1Prod/G 18.0Opp qual -11.9
68
Cam Ransom16.8
QBBethune-CookmanSWAC
GP 8Opps/G 31.2Prod/G 18.2Opp qual -7.6
69
Pat McQuaide16.7
QBVillanovaCAA
GP 12Opps/G 29.9Prod/G 17.6Opp qual 3.2
70
Tyler Riddell16.7
QBDuquesneNEC
GP 9Opps/G 30.3Prod/G 17.9Opp qual -4.6
71
Hayden Johnson16.7
QBLehighPatriot
GP 13Opps/G 27.5Prod/G 17.5Opp qual 1.4
72
Reagan Andrew16.7
QBButlerPioneer
GP 8Opps/G 40.6Prod/G 18.1Opp qual -6.6
73
Jake Strong16.7
QBMcNeeseSouthland
GP 8Opps/G 37.0Prod/G 18.1Opp qual 1.2
74
Devontae Houston16.7
RBEast Tennessee StateSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 18.6Prod/G 19.1Opp qual -3.1
75
A.J. Duffy16.6
QBNew HavenNEC
GP 7Opps/G 41.3Prod/G 18.2Opp qual -3.9
76
Kyle Wickersham16.6
QBRichmondPatriot
GP 9Opps/G 34.6Prod/G 17.8Opp qual -1.4
77
Joshua Derry16.5
RECMonmouthCAA
GP 11Opps/G 6.5Prod/G 18.2Opp qual -2.9
78
Ty Pennington16.5
QBNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 39.1Prod/G 17.6Opp qual 3.6
79
Evan James16.5
RECFurmanSouthern
GP 8Opps/G 8.1Prod/G 18.8Opp qual -3.9
80
Davin Wydner16.4
QBWest GeorgiaUAC
GP 10Opps/G 37.4Prod/G 17.5Opp qual 2.7
81
Cardell Williams16.4
QBSacramento StateBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 22.9Prod/G 17.3Opp qual 2.9
82
James Tyre16.3
RECWestern CarolinaSouthern
GP 11Opps/G 6.0Prod/G 17.9Opp qual -2.0
83
Quinn Boyd16.1
QBStony BrookCAA
GP 6Opps/G 45.0Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 0.9
84
Nate Hampton16.1
QBGardner-WebbBig South-OVC
GP 6Opps/G 27.3Prod/G 17.6Opp qual -1.2
85
Jordan Fisher16.1
RBUC DavisBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 17.3Prod/G 18.1Opp qual 6.2
86
Raymond Moore III16.1
QBMorgan StateMEAC
GP 4Opps/G 38.2Prod/G 18.4Opp qual -0.5
87
Collin Hurst16.0
QBPresbyterianPioneer
GP 9Opps/G 31.7Prod/G 17.0Opp qual -9.7
88
Bryce Schondelmyer15.8
QBDaytonPioneer
GP 6Opps/G 24.5Prod/G 17.3Opp qual -17.0
89
Matt Childs15.8
RBBrownIvy
GP 10Opps/G 17.8Prod/G 18.0Opp qual 2.7
90
Kamden Sixkiller15.8
QBCampbellCAA
GP 9Opps/G 42.0Prod/G 16.7Opp qual -2.2
91
Rashad Rochelle15.7
RECIndiana StateMVFC
GP 9Opps/G 4.6Prod/G 17.6Opp qual 14.2
92
Jalen Walthall15.7
RECIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 10Opps/G 7.4Prod/G 17.3Opp qual 4.1
93
Matt Colombo15.7
RBSan DiegoPioneer
GP 8Opps/G 18.8Prod/G 18.3Opp qual -7.1
94
Zach Osborne15.6
QBColgatePatriot
GP 7Opps/G 20.9Prod/G 16.7Opp qual 4.0
95
Sam Milligan15.6
RECBucknellPatriot
GP 11Opps/G 6.7Prod/G 17.0Opp qual -3.7
96
Randall King15.5
RECCampbellCAA
GP 7Opps/G 8.3Prod/G 17.7Opp qual -1.0
97
Kolbe Katsis15.4
RECNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 5.3Prod/G 17.0Opp qual 3.6
98
Larenzo Fenner15.4
RECSouth DakotaMVFC
GP 12Opps/G 3.3Prod/G 16.7Opp qual 9.1
99
Christian Peters15.4
QBArkansas-Pine BluffSWAC
GP 8Opps/G 37.2Prod/G 16.3Opp qual -6.6
100
Geoffrey Jamiel15.4
RECLehighPatriot
GP 12Opps/G 6.2Prod/G 16.6Opp qual 0.3