2024 FCS Players
Skill players rated by opponent-adjusted production per game; defenders by opponent-adjusted player grade, weighted by snaps and shrunk toward the position mean. The two use different scales and are ranked separately. FCS rankings
Updated: Week 17 - 09.07.26 23:29 EDT
All players
Showing top 100 of 810 rated
| # | Player | Pos | Team | GP | Opps/G | Prod/G | Opp quality | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lan Larison | RB | UC DavisBig Sky | 12 | 25.9 | 30.9 | 4.9 | 26.4 |
| 2 | Targhee Lambson | RB | Southern UtahUAC | 10 | 27.6 | 28.7 | 5.4 | 24.1 |
| 3 | Nate Lamb | QB | Western IllinoisBig South-OVC | 9 | 47.0 | 27.8 | 3.1 | 23.8 |
| 4 | Beau Brungard | QB | Youngstown StateMVFC | 11 | 39.8 | 26.3 | 7.4 | 23.2 |
| 5 | Jameson Wang | QB | CornellIvy | 10 | 47.5 | 26.2 | -0.7 | 22.9 |
| 6 | Tommy Mellott | QB | Montana StateBig Sky | 12 | 23.1 | 24.9 | 4.0 | 22.3 |
| 7 | Roland Dempster | RB | Stony BrookCAA | 11 | 26.0 | 26.1 | -1.7 | 22.3 |
| 8 | Kayvon Britten | RB | Tarleton StateUAC | 13 | 25.9 | 24.6 | 4.9 | 21.6 |
| 9 | Grant Jordan | QB | YaleIvy | 9 | 36.3 | 24.9 | 2.4 | 21.6 |
| 10 | Kekoa Visperas | QB | Eastern WashingtonBig Sky | 10 | 33.8 | 23.6 | 5.9 | 20.9 |
| 11 | Zach Calzada | QB | Incarnate WordSouthland | 13 | 41.5 | 22.9 | 3.8 | 20.9 |
| 12 | Paxton DeLaurent | QB | Southeast Missouri StateBig South-OVC | 12 | 52.8 | 22.9 | 0.0 | 20.7 |
| 13 | ShunDerrick Powell | RB | Central ArkansasUAC | 10 | 17.0 | 24.2 | 3.0 | 20.6 |
| 14 | J'mari Taylor | RB | North Carolina CentralMEAC | 9 | 21.4 | 24.5 | -6.1 | 20.5 |
| 15 | Efton Chism III | REC | Eastern WashingtonBig Sky | 11 | 10.0 | 23.2 | 8.0 | 20.4 |
| 16 | Quincy Crittendon | QB | SamfordSouthern | 10 | 50.0 | 22.9 | 2.9 | 20.3 |
| 17 | Dante Chachere | QB | Portland StateBig Sky | 9 | 34.2 | 23.1 | 8.7 | 20.3 |
| 18 | Travis Theis | RB | South DakotaMVFC | 9 | 16.6 | 23.9 | 7.4 | 20.1 |
| 19 | Miles Hastings | QB | UC DavisBig Sky | 12 | 36.0 | 21.9 | 4.9 | 19.9 |
| 20 | Jackson Proctor | QB | DartmouthIvy | 7 | 35.0 | 23.3 | -2.2 | 19.9 |
| 21 | Sam Hicks | RB | Abilene ChristianUAC | 13 | 18.9 | 22.4 | 6.7 | 19.8 |
| 22 | Derek Robertson | QB | MonmouthCAA | 11 | 36.7 | 21.8 | 3.1 | 19.7 |
| 23 | Jamar Curtis | RB | LafayettePatriot | 11 | 22.1 | 22.5 | -6.0 | 19.5 |
| 24 | Darius Perrantes | QB | DuquesneNEC | 8 | 32.5 | 22.3 | -3.9 | 19.5 |
| 25 | Cam Miller | QB | North Dakota StateMVFC | 12 | 29.0 | 21.2 | 8.6 | 19.3 |
| 26 | Ralph Rucker | QB | BucknellPatriot | 10 | 41.5 | 21.4 | -6.0 | 19.2 |
| 27 | Liam O'Brien | QB | PennsylvaniaIvy | 6 | 31.5 | 22.8 | 0.7 | 19.1 |
| 28 | Elijah Owens | QB | Indiana StateMVFC | 10 | 41.1 | 20.7 | 3.4 | 18.7 |
| 29 | Sam Vidlak | QB | Stephen F. AustinSouthland | 7 | 32.7 | 21.6 | -4.0 | 18.6 |
| 30 | Ja'seem Reed | REC | San DiegoPioneer | 9 | 7.8 | 21.3 | -12.7 | 18.6 |
| 31 | Clifton McDowell | QB | McNeeseSouthland | 6 | 30.0 | 21.9 | 2.0 | 18.5 |
| 32 | Jacob Clark | QB | Missouri StateMVFC | 11 | 37.4 | 20.1 | 8.1 | 18.3 |
| 33 | Cooper Barkate | REC | HarvardIvy | 10 | 6.5 | 20.6 | -1.8 | 18.3 |
| 34 | Darius Cooper | REC | Tarleton StateUAC | 13 | 5.6 | 20.1 | 4.9 | 18.3 |
| 35 | Eric Phoenix | QB | South Carolina StateMEAC | 8 | 33.8 | 20.6 | -4.5 | 18.2 |
| 36 | Charles Pierre Jr. | RB | South DakotaMVFC | 10 | 14.2 | 21.1 | 6.9 | 18.2 |
| 37 | Tommy Rittenhouse | QB | Illinois StateMVFC | 13 | 33.5 | 19.7 | 4.4 | 18.2 |
| 38 | Cole Gonzales | QB | Western CarolinaSouthern | 7 | 47.1 | 20.6 | 2.1 | 18.0 |
| 39 | Marcus Yarns | RB | DelawareCAA | 9 | 16.7 | 20.9 | -0.3 | 17.8 |
| 40 | Ty Pennington | QB | Northern ArizonaBig Sky | 10 | 34.1 | 19.5 | 2.7 | 17.7 |
| 41 | Darius Wilson | QB | William & MaryCAA | 11 | 31.6 | 19.2 | -2.9 | 17.6 |
| 42 | Jack Layne | QB | IdahoBig Sky | 4 | 28.8 | 21.7 | 5.4 | 17.5 |
| 43 | Zach Marker | QB | DelawareCAA | 4 | 40.5 | 21.7 | 1.9 | 17.4 |
| 44 | Jacardia Wright | RB | Missouri StateMVFC | 11 | 17.3 | 19.8 | 8.1 | 17.4 |
| 45 | Chase Artopoeus | QB | ChattanoogaSouthern | 7 | 31.0 | 19.8 | 1.3 | 17.4 |
| 46 | Joshua Carter | RB | Eastern KentuckyUAC | 11 | 19.6 | 19.8 | 2.9 | 17.4 |
| 47 | Samuel Musungu | REC | CornellIvy | 10 | 8.6 | 19.3 | -0.7 | 17.3 |
| 48 | Kinkead Dent | QB | UT MartinBig South-OVC | 12 | 27.8 | 18.6 | 4.5 | 17.2 |
| 49 | Matthew Henry | REC | Western IllinoisBig South-OVC | 9 | 6.4 | 19.2 | 3.1 | 17.0 |
| 50 | Jalen Walthall | REC | Incarnate WordSouthland | 13 | 5.8 | 18.5 | 3.8 | 17.0 |
| 51 | Joey Isabella | REC | DuquesneNEC | 8 | 5.1 | 19.4 | -3.9 | 17.0 |
| 52 | Maverick McIvor | QB | Abilene ChristianUAC | 12 | 39.8 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 16.9 |
| 53 | Mark Gronowski | QB | South Dakota StateMVFC | 11 | 27.0 | 18.2 | 9.4 | 16.9 |
| 54 | Jaden Craig | QB | HarvardIvy | 10 | 31.8 | 18.1 | -1.8 | 16.7 |
| 55 | Zachary Palmer-Smith | RB | RichmondCAA | 12 | 22.5 | 18.6 | -2.4 | 16.6 |
| 56 | Ethan Greenwood | RB | Long Island UniversityNEC | 10 | 23.0 | 18.9 | 0.3 | 16.5 |
| 57 | Reagan Andrew | QB | ButlerPioneer | 9 | 31.2 | 18.0 | -14.8 | 16.5 |
| 58 | Camden Coleman | QB | RichmondCAA | 11 | 29.4 | 17.7 | -2.0 | 16.4 |
| 59 | Malachi Hosley | RB | PennsylvaniaIvy | 10 | 20.3 | 18.8 | 0.3 | 16.4 |
| 60 | Jaden Sutton | RB | Delaware StateMEAC | 11 | 17.0 | 18.6 | -2.0 | 16.4 |
| 61 | Roy Alexander | REC | Incarnate WordSouthland | 13 | 7.2 | 17.7 | 3.8 | 16.3 |
| 62 | Kobe Tracy | QB | Idaho StateBig Sky | 10 | 41.3 | 17.6 | 8.7 | 16.3 |
| 63 | T.J. Smith | QB | North AlabamaUAC | 10 | 29.0 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 16.2 |
| 64 | MJ Flowers | RB | Eastern IllinoisBig South-OVC | 10 | 23.2 | 18.6 | 2.6 | 16.2 |
| 65 | Cameren Smith | RB | Western IllinoisBig South-OVC | 8 | 20.9 | 19.1 | 3.9 | 16.2 |
| 66 | Chandler Brayboy | REC | ElonCAA | 10 | 6.0 | 17.9 | 1.3 | 16.2 |
| 67 | Jermaine Corbett | RB | MerrimackFCS Independents | 9 | 20.3 | 18.8 | -5.5 | 16.2 |
| 68 | Jaden Barnes | REC | Austin PeayUAC | 11 | 5.2 | 17.7 | 4.8 | 16.2 |
| 69 | Taron Dickens | QB | Western CarolinaSouthern | 6 | 37.3 | 18.3 | 2.6 | 16.1 |
| 70 | Antonio Martin | RB | SE LouisianaSouthland | 10 | 21.8 | 18.4 | 5.1 | 16.1 |
| 71 | JaVonnie Gibson | REC | Arkansas-Pine BluffSWAC | 10 | 6.3 | 17.8 | -4.6 | 16.1 |
| 72 | Richie Munoz | QB | Weber StateBig Sky | 10 | 37.7 | 17.2 | 2.3 | 15.9 |
| 73 | Malik Grant | RB | Rhode IslandCAA | 13 | 20.8 | 17.6 | 2.0 | 15.9 |
| 74 | Nate Glantz | QB | LindenwoodBig South-OVC | 11 | 34.0 | 16.9 | 2.0 | 15.8 |
| 75 | Austin Smith | QB | Austin PeayUAC | 11 | 39.1 | 16.9 | 4.8 | 15.8 |
| 76 | Kylon Harris | REC | Stephen F. AustinSouthland | 10 | 7.5 | 17.4 | -1.1 | 15.8 |
| 77 | Christian Fredrickson | REC | Idaho StateBig Sky | 9 | 6.4 | 17.4 | 8.3 | 15.7 |
| 78 | Devin Farrell | QB | Rhode IslandCAA | 9 | 29.7 | 17.0 | 2.2 | 15.7 |
| 79 | Carson Conklin | QB | Sacramento StateBig Sky | 10 | 39.3 | 16.8 | 6.7 | 15.7 |
| 80 | Victor Gabalis | QB | Tarleton StateUAC | 12 | 28.2 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 15.6 |
| 81 | Amar Johnson | RB | South Dakota StateMVFC | 11 | 14.2 | 17.5 | 9.4 | 15.6 |
| 82 | Jeff Caldwell | REC | LindenwoodBig South-OVC | 11 | 4.5 | 16.9 | 2.0 | 15.6 |
| 83 | Simon Romfo | QB | North DakotaMVFC | 11 | 32.8 | 16.5 | 8.3 | 15.5 |
| 84 | Elijah Tau-Tolliver | RB | Sacramento StateBig Sky | 9 | 20.0 | 17.7 | 6.7 | 15.4 |
| 85 | Collin Hurst | QB | PresbyterianPioneer | 10 | 30.8 | 16.5 | -9.5 | 15.4 |
| 86 | Draylen Ellis | QB | Tennessee StateBig South-OVC | 13 | 37.1 | 16.2 | 0.5 | 15.4 |
| 87 | Xzavier Vaughn | QB | Alcorn StateSWAC | 9 | 32.3 | 16.5 | -6.7 | 15.3 |
| 88 | Jordan Dwyer | REC | IdahoBig Sky | 11 | 5.5 | 16.6 | 8.0 | 15.3 |
| 89 | Cameron Barmore | REC | MercyhurstNEC | 7 | 6.7 | 17.3 | 2.7 | 15.2 |
| 90 | Cooper Willman | REC | Eastern IllinoisBig South-OVC | 10 | 6.1 | 16.6 | 2.6 | 15.2 |
| 91 | David Pantelis | REC | YaleIvy | 10 | 6.3 | 16.6 | 1.9 | 15.2 |
| 92 | Daniel Richardson | QB | Florida A&MSWAC | 10 | 31.1 | 16.1 | -5.7 | 15.1 |
| 93 | Jeff Weimer | REC | Idaho StateBig Sky | 10 | 6.8 | 16.5 | 8.7 | 15.1 |
| 94 | Bo Belquist | REC | North DakotaMVFC | 11 | 5.5 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 15.0 |
| 95 | Sone Ntoh | RB | MonmouthCAA | 11 | 9.0 | 16.8 | 3.1 | 15.0 |
| 96 | Scottre Humphrey | RB | Montana StateBig Sky | 12 | 13.2 | 16.6 | 4.0 | 15.0 |
| 97 | Robert Coleman | QB | LamarSouthland | 10 | 29.5 | 15.9 | -0.4 | 15.0 |
| 98 | Sincere Brown | REC | CampbellCAA | 11 | 4.7 | 16.1 | 2.5 | 14.9 |
| 99 | Irvin Mulligan | RB | Jackson StateSWAC | 11 | 16.6 | 16.7 | -8.9 | 14.9 |
| 100 | Hope Adebayo | RB | St. Thomas (MN)Pioneer | 8 | 17.8 | 17.3 | -10.8 | 14.9 |
1
Lan Larison26.4
RBUC DavisBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 25.9Prod/G 30.9Opp qual 4.9
2
Targhee Lambson24.1
RBSouthern UtahUAC
GP 10Opps/G 27.6Prod/G 28.7Opp qual 5.4
3
Nate Lamb23.8
QBWestern IllinoisBig South-OVC
GP 9Opps/G 47.0Prod/G 27.8Opp qual 3.1
4
Beau Brungard23.2
QBYoungstown StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 39.8Prod/G 26.3Opp qual 7.4
5
Jameson Wang22.9
QBCornellIvy
GP 10Opps/G 47.5Prod/G 26.2Opp qual -0.7
6
Tommy Mellott22.3
QBMontana StateBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 23.1Prod/G 24.9Opp qual 4.0
7
Roland Dempster22.3
RBStony BrookCAA
GP 11Opps/G 26.0Prod/G 26.1Opp qual -1.7
8
Kayvon Britten21.6
RBTarleton StateUAC
GP 13Opps/G 25.9Prod/G 24.6Opp qual 4.9
9
Grant Jordan21.6
QBYaleIvy
GP 9Opps/G 36.3Prod/G 24.9Opp qual 2.4
10
Kekoa Visperas20.9
QBEastern WashingtonBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 33.8Prod/G 23.6Opp qual 5.9
11
Zach Calzada20.9
QBIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 13Opps/G 41.5Prod/G 22.9Opp qual 3.8
12
Paxton DeLaurent20.7
QBSoutheast Missouri StateBig South-OVC
GP 12Opps/G 52.8Prod/G 22.9Opp qual 0.0
13
ShunDerrick Powell20.6
RBCentral ArkansasUAC
GP 10Opps/G 17.0Prod/G 24.2Opp qual 3.0
14
J'mari Taylor20.5
RBNorth Carolina CentralMEAC
GP 9Opps/G 21.4Prod/G 24.5Opp qual -6.1
15
Efton Chism III20.4
RECEastern WashingtonBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 10.0Prod/G 23.2Opp qual 8.0
16
Quincy Crittendon20.3
QBSamfordSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 50.0Prod/G 22.9Opp qual 2.9
17
Dante Chachere20.3
QBPortland StateBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 34.2Prod/G 23.1Opp qual 8.7
18
Travis Theis20.1
RBSouth DakotaMVFC
GP 9Opps/G 16.6Prod/G 23.9Opp qual 7.4
19
Miles Hastings19.9
QBUC DavisBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 36.0Prod/G 21.9Opp qual 4.9
20
Jackson Proctor19.9
QBDartmouthIvy
GP 7Opps/G 35.0Prod/G 23.3Opp qual -2.2
21
Sam Hicks19.8
RBAbilene ChristianUAC
GP 13Opps/G 18.9Prod/G 22.4Opp qual 6.7
22
Derek Robertson19.7
QBMonmouthCAA
GP 11Opps/G 36.7Prod/G 21.8Opp qual 3.1
23
Jamar Curtis19.5
RBLafayettePatriot
GP 11Opps/G 22.1Prod/G 22.5Opp qual -6.0
24
Darius Perrantes19.5
QBDuquesneNEC
GP 8Opps/G 32.5Prod/G 22.3Opp qual -3.9
25
Cam Miller19.3
QBNorth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 12Opps/G 29.0Prod/G 21.2Opp qual 8.6
26
Ralph Rucker19.2
QBBucknellPatriot
GP 10Opps/G 41.5Prod/G 21.4Opp qual -6.0
27
Liam O'Brien19.1
QBPennsylvaniaIvy
GP 6Opps/G 31.5Prod/G 22.8Opp qual 0.7
28
Elijah Owens18.7
QBIndiana StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 41.1Prod/G 20.7Opp qual 3.4
29
Sam Vidlak18.6
QBStephen F. AustinSouthland
GP 7Opps/G 32.7Prod/G 21.6Opp qual -4.0
30
Ja'seem Reed18.6
RECSan DiegoPioneer
GP 9Opps/G 7.8Prod/G 21.3Opp qual -12.7
31
Clifton McDowell18.5
QBMcNeeseSouthland
GP 6Opps/G 30.0Prod/G 21.9Opp qual 2.0
32
Jacob Clark18.3
QBMissouri StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 37.4Prod/G 20.1Opp qual 8.1
33
Cooper Barkate18.3
RECHarvardIvy
GP 10Opps/G 6.5Prod/G 20.6Opp qual -1.8
34
Darius Cooper18.3
RECTarleton StateUAC
GP 13Opps/G 5.6Prod/G 20.1Opp qual 4.9
35
Eric Phoenix18.2
QBSouth Carolina StateMEAC
GP 8Opps/G 33.8Prod/G 20.6Opp qual -4.5
36
Charles Pierre Jr.18.2
RBSouth DakotaMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 14.2Prod/G 21.1Opp qual 6.9
37
Tommy Rittenhouse18.2
QBIllinois StateMVFC
GP 13Opps/G 33.5Prod/G 19.7Opp qual 4.4
38
Cole Gonzales18.0
QBWestern CarolinaSouthern
GP 7Opps/G 47.1Prod/G 20.6Opp qual 2.1
39
Marcus Yarns17.8
RBDelawareCAA
GP 9Opps/G 16.7Prod/G 20.9Opp qual -0.3
40
Ty Pennington17.7
QBNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 34.1Prod/G 19.5Opp qual 2.7
41
Darius Wilson17.6
QBWilliam & MaryCAA
GP 11Opps/G 31.6Prod/G 19.2Opp qual -2.9
42
Jack Layne17.5
QBIdahoBig Sky
GP 4Opps/G 28.8Prod/G 21.7Opp qual 5.4
43
Zach Marker17.4
QBDelawareCAA
GP 4Opps/G 40.5Prod/G 21.7Opp qual 1.9
44
Jacardia Wright17.4
RBMissouri StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 17.3Prod/G 19.8Opp qual 8.1
45
Chase Artopoeus17.4
QBChattanoogaSouthern
GP 7Opps/G 31.0Prod/G 19.8Opp qual 1.3
46
Joshua Carter17.4
RBEastern KentuckyUAC
GP 11Opps/G 19.6Prod/G 19.8Opp qual 2.9
47
Samuel Musungu17.3
RECCornellIvy
GP 10Opps/G 8.6Prod/G 19.3Opp qual -0.7
48
Kinkead Dent17.2
QBUT MartinBig South-OVC
GP 12Opps/G 27.8Prod/G 18.6Opp qual 4.5
49
Matthew Henry17.0
RECWestern IllinoisBig South-OVC
GP 9Opps/G 6.4Prod/G 19.2Opp qual 3.1
50
Jalen Walthall17.0
RECIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 13Opps/G 5.8Prod/G 18.5Opp qual 3.8
51
Joey Isabella17.0
RECDuquesneNEC
GP 8Opps/G 5.1Prod/G 19.4Opp qual -3.9
52
Maverick McIvor16.9
QBAbilene ChristianUAC
GP 12Opps/G 39.8Prod/G 18.2Opp qual 6.4
53
Mark Gronowski16.9
QBSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 27.0Prod/G 18.2Opp qual 9.4
54
Jaden Craig16.7
QBHarvardIvy
GP 10Opps/G 31.8Prod/G 18.1Opp qual -1.8
55
Zachary Palmer-Smith16.6
RBRichmondCAA
GP 12Opps/G 22.5Prod/G 18.6Opp qual -2.4
56
Ethan Greenwood16.5
RBLong Island UniversityNEC
GP 10Opps/G 23.0Prod/G 18.9Opp qual 0.3
57
Reagan Andrew16.5
QBButlerPioneer
GP 9Opps/G 31.2Prod/G 18.0Opp qual -14.8
58
Camden Coleman16.4
QBRichmondCAA
GP 11Opps/G 29.4Prod/G 17.7Opp qual -2.0
59
Malachi Hosley16.4
RBPennsylvaniaIvy
GP 10Opps/G 20.3Prod/G 18.8Opp qual 0.3
60
Jaden Sutton16.4
RBDelaware StateMEAC
GP 11Opps/G 17.0Prod/G 18.6Opp qual -2.0
61
Roy Alexander16.3
RECIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 13Opps/G 7.2Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 3.8
62
Kobe Tracy16.3
QBIdaho StateBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 41.3Prod/G 17.6Opp qual 8.7
63
T.J. Smith16.2
QBNorth AlabamaUAC
GP 10Opps/G 29.0Prod/G 17.6Opp qual 6.4
64
MJ Flowers16.2
RBEastern IllinoisBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 23.2Prod/G 18.6Opp qual 2.6
65
Cameren Smith16.2
RBWestern IllinoisBig South-OVC
GP 8Opps/G 20.9Prod/G 19.1Opp qual 3.9
66
Chandler Brayboy16.2
RECElonCAA
GP 10Opps/G 6.0Prod/G 17.9Opp qual 1.3
67
Jermaine Corbett16.2
RBMerrimackFCS Independents
GP 9Opps/G 20.3Prod/G 18.8Opp qual -5.5
68
Jaden Barnes16.2
RECAustin PeayUAC
GP 11Opps/G 5.2Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 4.8
69
Taron Dickens16.1
QBWestern CarolinaSouthern
GP 6Opps/G 37.3Prod/G 18.3Opp qual 2.6
70
Antonio Martin16.1
RBSE LouisianaSouthland
GP 10Opps/G 21.8Prod/G 18.4Opp qual 5.1
71
JaVonnie Gibson16.1
RECArkansas-Pine BluffSWAC
GP 10Opps/G 6.3Prod/G 17.8Opp qual -4.6
72
Richie Munoz15.9
QBWeber StateBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 37.7Prod/G 17.2Opp qual 2.3
73
Malik Grant15.9
RBRhode IslandCAA
GP 13Opps/G 20.8Prod/G 17.6Opp qual 2.0
74
Nate Glantz15.8
QBLindenwoodBig South-OVC
GP 11Opps/G 34.0Prod/G 16.9Opp qual 2.0
75
Austin Smith15.8
QBAustin PeayUAC
GP 11Opps/G 39.1Prod/G 16.9Opp qual 4.8
76
Kylon Harris15.8
RECStephen F. AustinSouthland
GP 10Opps/G 7.5Prod/G 17.4Opp qual -1.1
77
Christian Fredrickson15.7
RECIdaho StateBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 6.4Prod/G 17.4Opp qual 8.3
78
Devin Farrell15.7
QBRhode IslandCAA
GP 9Opps/G 29.7Prod/G 17.0Opp qual 2.2
79
Carson Conklin15.7
QBSacramento StateBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 39.3Prod/G 16.8Opp qual 6.7
80
Victor Gabalis15.6
QBTarleton StateUAC
GP 12Opps/G 28.2Prod/G 16.6Opp qual 5.6
81
Amar Johnson15.6
RBSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 14.2Prod/G 17.5Opp qual 9.4
82
Jeff Caldwell15.6
RECLindenwoodBig South-OVC
GP 11Opps/G 4.5Prod/G 16.9Opp qual 2.0
83
Simon Romfo15.5
QBNorth DakotaMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 32.8Prod/G 16.5Opp qual 8.3
84
Elijah Tau-Tolliver15.4
RBSacramento StateBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 20.0Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 6.7
85
Collin Hurst15.4
QBPresbyterianPioneer
GP 10Opps/G 30.8Prod/G 16.5Opp qual -9.5
86
Draylen Ellis15.4
QBTennessee StateBig South-OVC
GP 13Opps/G 37.1Prod/G 16.2Opp qual 0.5
87
Xzavier Vaughn15.3
QBAlcorn StateSWAC
GP 9Opps/G 32.3Prod/G 16.5Opp qual -6.7
88
Jordan Dwyer15.3
RECIdahoBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 5.5Prod/G 16.6Opp qual 8.0
89
Cameron Barmore15.2
RECMercyhurstNEC
GP 7Opps/G 6.7Prod/G 17.3Opp qual 2.7
90
Cooper Willman15.2
RECEastern IllinoisBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 6.1Prod/G 16.6Opp qual 2.6
91
David Pantelis15.2
RECYaleIvy
GP 10Opps/G 6.3Prod/G 16.6Opp qual 1.9
92
Daniel Richardson15.1
QBFlorida A&MSWAC
GP 10Opps/G 31.1Prod/G 16.1Opp qual -5.7
93
Jeff Weimer15.1
RECIdaho StateBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 6.8Prod/G 16.5Opp qual 8.7
94
Bo Belquist15.0
RECNorth DakotaMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 5.5Prod/G 16.3Opp qual 8.3
95
Sone Ntoh15.0
RBMonmouthCAA
GP 11Opps/G 9.0Prod/G 16.8Opp qual 3.1
96
Scottre Humphrey15.0
RBMontana StateBig Sky
GP 12Opps/G 13.2Prod/G 16.6Opp qual 4.0
97
Robert Coleman15.0
QBLamarSouthland
GP 10Opps/G 29.5Prod/G 15.9Opp qual -0.4
98
Sincere Brown14.9
RECCampbellCAA
GP 11Opps/G 4.7Prod/G 16.1Opp qual 2.5
99
Irvin Mulligan14.9
RBJackson StateSWAC
GP 11Opps/G 16.6Prod/G 16.7Opp qual -8.9
100
Hope Adebayo14.9
RBSt. Thomas (MN)Pioneer
GP 8Opps/G 17.8Prod/G 17.3Opp qual -10.8