2023 FCS Players
Skill players rated by opponent-adjusted production per game; defenders by opponent-adjusted player grade, weighted by snaps and shrunk toward the position mean. The two use different scales and are ranked separately. FCS rankings
Updated: Week 16 - 09.07.26 23:29 EDT
All players
Showing top 100 of 735 rated
| # | Player | Pos | Team | GP | Opps/G | Prod/G | Opp quality | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Davius Richard | QB | North Carolina CentralMEAC | 8 | 37.9 | 33.5 | -4.9 | 27.8 |
| 2 | Matthew Sluka | QB | Holy CrossPatriot | 9 | 32.1 | 28.2 | 3.2 | 24.2 |
| 3 | Max Brosmer | QB | New HampshireCAA | 10 | 45.8 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 22.1 |
| 4 | Zach Calzada | QB | Incarnate WordSouthland | 6 | 43.5 | 26.1 | -5.2 | 21.5 |
| 5 | Lan Larison | RB | UC DavisBig Sky | 7 | 22.0 | 26.8 | 2.0 | 21.4 |
| 6 | Jamar Curtis | RB | LafayettePatriot | 9 | 23.4 | 25.6 | 1.5 | 21.4 |
| 7 | Mike Diliello | QB | Austin PeayUAC | 10 | 37.9 | 23.7 | 2.5 | 21.1 |
| 8 | Jordan Fuller | RB | Holy CrossPatriot | 8 | 18.0 | 25.3 | 3.7 | 20.8 |
| 9 | Cam Miller | QB | North Dakota StateMVFC | 11 | 30.0 | 23.0 | 8.4 | 20.7 |
| 10 | Desmond Reid | RB | Western CarolinaSouthern | 7 | 18.6 | 25.7 | -1.7 | 20.7 |
| 11 | Zevi Eckhaus | QB | BryantBig South-OVC | 10 | 41.9 | 22.9 | -1.7 | 20.5 |
| 12 | Dylan Laube | RB | New HampshireCAA | 9 | 23.0 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 20.4 |
| 13 | Reese Poffenbarger | QB | UAlbanyCAA | 10 | 35.4 | 22.8 | 3.8 | 20.4 |
| 14 | Dante Chachere | QB | Portland StateBig Sky | 8 | 32.2 | 23.3 | 4.0 | 20.3 |
| 15 | Mark Gronowski | QB | South Dakota StateMVFC | 10 | 28.2 | 22.6 | 13.9 | 20.2 |
| 16 | Cole Gonzales | QB | Western CarolinaSouthern | 10 | 34.7 | 22.5 | -2.8 | 20.1 |
| 17 | Parker McKinney | QB | Eastern KentuckyUAC | 8 | 46.5 | 22.8 | 6.5 | 20.0 |
| 18 | Kayvon Britten | RB | Tarleton StateUAC | 9 | 18.6 | 23.6 | 0.9 | 19.9 |
| 19 | Dymere Miller | REC | MonmouthCAA | 10 | 8.2 | 22.5 | 2.8 | 19.7 |
| 20 | Connor Watkins | QB | VillanovaCAA | 10 | 27.5 | 21.8 | 3.3 | 19.6 |
| 21 | Nolan Grooms | QB | YaleIvy | 10 | 39.1 | 21.6 | 3.1 | 19.4 |
| 22 | Jalen Coker | REC | Holy CrossPatriot | 9 | 5.3 | 22.3 | 3.2 | 19.4 |
| 23 | CJ Montes | QB | FordhamPatriot | 10 | 42.5 | 21.4 | -0.3 | 19.3 |
| 24 | Jyran Mitchell | RB | ButlerPioneer | 9 | 22.2 | 22.4 | -8.7 | 19.0 |
| 25 | Paxton DeLaurent | QB | Southeast Missouri StateBig South-OVC | 6 | 43.7 | 22.3 | 3.4 | 18.9 |
| 26 | Jaden Shirden | RB | MonmouthCAA | 10 | 19.9 | 21.9 | 2.8 | 18.9 |
| 27 | Kinkead Dent | QB | UT MartinBig South-OVC | 10 | 37.1 | 20.8 | -0.2 | 18.9 |
| 28 | Ladarius Owens | RB | Texas SouthernSWAC | 8 | 22.5 | 22.5 | -5.1 | 18.8 |
| 29 | Anthony Woods | RB | IdahoBig Sky | 8 | 19.4 | 22.4 | 2.9 | 18.8 |
| 30 | Marcus Yarns | RB | DelawareCAA | 10 | 13.5 | 21.6 | 1.0 | 18.6 |
| 31 | Sam Franklin | RB | UT MartinBig South-OVC | 10 | 22.2 | 21.6 | -0.2 | 18.6 |
| 32 | Braedon Sloan | RB | Eastern KentuckyUAC | 8 | 18.4 | 22.2 | 6.5 | 18.6 |
| 33 | Ralph Rucker | QB | BucknellPatriot | 9 | 44.7 | 20.6 | 1.1 | 18.5 |
| 34 | Noah Walters | QB | North AlabamaUAC | 10 | 44.7 | 20.2 | 6.5 | 18.4 |
| 35 | Hajj-Malik Williams | QB | CampbellCAA | 10 | 35.7 | 19.9 | 0.3 | 18.2 |
| 36 | Sean Chambers | QB | Montana StateBig Sky | 11 | 15.3 | 19.5 | 5.5 | 18.0 |
| 37 | Jameson Wang | QB | CornellIvy | 10 | 46.7 | 19.5 | 3.7 | 17.8 |
| 38 | Zack Annexstad | QB | Illinois StateMVFC | 9 | 39.8 | 19.6 | 2.6 | 17.8 |
| 39 | Brandon Porter | REC | Incarnate WordSouthland | 8 | 8.4 | 20.4 | -6.1 | 17.7 |
| 40 | Tyler Huff | QB | FurmanSouthern | 8 | 34.8 | 19.7 | -2.3 | 17.6 |
| 41 | Isaiah Davis | RB | South Dakota StateMVFC | 10 | 17.7 | 20.3 | 13.9 | 17.6 |
| 42 | Mitch Davidson | QB | Youngstown StateMVFC | 10 | 32.6 | 19.1 | 7.7 | 17.6 |
| 43 | Chase Artopoeus | QB | ChattanoogaSouthern | 10 | 35.7 | 19.1 | -2.8 | 17.6 |
| 44 | Julius Loughridge | RB | FordhamPatriot | 10 | 21.0 | 20.0 | -0.3 | 17.5 |
| 45 | Christopher Zellous | QB | HamptonCAA | 10 | 35.3 | 19.0 | 0.4 | 17.4 |
| 46 | Carter Peevy | QB | MercerSouthern | 10 | 32.4 | 18.9 | -3.4 | 17.4 |
| 47 | Chedon James | REC | Idaho StateBig Sky | 9 | 9.6 | 19.6 | 6.8 | 17.4 |
| 48 | Justin Miller | QB | Southern UtahUAC | 8 | 37.1 | 19.2 | 3.2 | 17.3 |
| 49 | Jay Stanton | RB | SamfordSouthern | 9 | 17.2 | 20.0 | -0.6 | 17.2 |
| 50 | Clifton McDowell | QB | MontanaBig Sky | 10 | 27.2 | 18.6 | 4.6 | 17.1 |
| 51 | Hayden Hatten | REC | IdahoBig Sky | 9 | 7.1 | 19.2 | 3.0 | 17.1 |
| 52 | Richie Munoz | QB | Weber StateBig Sky | 5 | 35.4 | 19.9 | 1.6 | 17.1 |
| 53 | Raylen Sharpe | REC | Missouri StateMVFC | 9 | 7.8 | 19.1 | 14.1 | 17.0 |
| 54 | Jawarn Howell | RB | South Carolina StateMEAC | 6 | 14.2 | 20.9 | -6.8 | 16.9 |
| 55 | Jaylen King | QB | Gardner-WebbBig South-OVC | 6 | 38.7 | 19.2 | 1.2 | 16.9 |
| 56 | Geno Hess | RB | Southeast Missouri StateBig South-OVC | 10 | 19.9 | 19.3 | 3.1 | 16.9 |
| 57 | JaCobian Morgan | QB | Jackson StateSWAC | 6 | 29.2 | 19.2 | -9.7 | 16.9 |
| 58 | Kekoa Visperas | QB | Eastern WashingtonBig Sky | 9 | 40.9 | 18.4 | 5.9 | 16.8 |
| 59 | Dean DeNobile | QB | LafayettePatriot | 10 | 29.8 | 18.2 | 1.5 | 16.8 |
| 60 | Isaiah Wooden | REC | Southern UtahUAC | 8 | 6.2 | 18.8 | 3.2 | 16.5 |
| 61 | Tyler Knoop | QB | GeorgetownPatriot | 10 | 40.8 | 17.6 | -2.2 | 16.4 |
| 62 | Cole Doyle | QB | Saint FrancisNEC | 7 | 32.9 | 18.1 | -7.1 | 16.3 |
| 63 | Bret Bushka | QB | ButlerPioneer | 9 | 36.4 | 17.5 | -8.7 | 16.2 |
| 64 | Xaiver Lankford | QB | Alabama A&MSWAC | 5 | 29.2 | 18.5 | -0.1 | 16.2 |
| 65 | Carter Cravens | QB | Morehead StatePioneer | 8 | 41.2 | 17.6 | -4.4 | 16.1 |
| 66 | Jaylon Spears | RB | NichollsSouthland | 8 | 13.6 | 18.8 | -3.4 | 16.1 |
| 67 | Derek Robertson | QB | MaineCAA | 10 | 37.5 | 17.2 | 4.1 | 16.1 |
| 68 | Ryan Flournoy | REC | Southeast Missouri StateBig South-OVC | 8 | 6.6 | 18.1 | 0.7 | 16.0 |
| 69 | Quinton Williams | QB | HowardMEAC | 8 | 31.2 | 17.4 | -4.8 | 16.0 |
| 70 | Mason Tipton | REC | YaleIvy | 10 | 5.4 | 17.5 | 3.1 | 15.9 |
| 71 | Jadon Janke | REC | South Dakota StateMVFC | 8 | 5.0 | 17.8 | 15.6 | 15.8 |
| 72 | Tommy Mellott | QB | Montana StateBig Sky | 8 | 21.1 | 17.1 | 9.3 | 15.8 |
| 73 | Jake Willcox | QB | BrownIvy | 10 | 50.4 | 16.9 | 3.9 | 15.8 |
| 74 | Will McElvain | QB | Central ArkansasUAC | 9 | 38.9 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 15.8 |
| 75 | Daniel Sobkowicz | REC | Illinois StateMVFC | 11 | 6.4 | 17.2 | 3.1 | 15.8 |
| 76 | Kaiden Bennett | QB | Sacramento StateBig Sky | 9 | 34.3 | 16.9 | 5.0 | 15.7 |
| 77 | Ryan O'Connor | QB | DelawareCAA | 8 | 36.8 | 17.0 | 2.3 | 15.7 |
| 78 | Victor Gabalis | QB | Tarleton StateUAC | 9 | 28.0 | 16.8 | 0.9 | 15.7 |
| 79 | Mason Blakemore | RB | Illinois StateMVFC | 10 | 15.1 | 17.7 | 5.0 | 15.7 |
| 80 | Mari Adams | RB | DavidsonPioneer | 9 | 15.3 | 17.9 | -13.1 | 15.6 |
| 81 | Gabriel Benyard | RB | Kennesaw StateFCS Independents | 4 | 8.0 | 20.6 | 1.6 | 15.6 |
| 82 | Kyle Wickersham | QB | RichmondCAA | 7 | 28.1 | 16.8 | -2.1 | 15.4 |
| 83 | Jared Richardson | REC | PennsylvaniaIvy | 9 | 7.3 | 17.1 | 3.8 | 15.4 |
| 84 | Jermaine Corbett | RB | StonehillNEC | 7 | 24.7 | 18.2 | -4.0 | 15.4 |
| 85 | Collin Guggenheim | RB | NichollsSouthland | 8 | 18.6 | 17.8 | -3.4 | 15.4 |
| 86 | Jevon Jackson | RB | Austin PeayUAC | 10 | 22.1 | 17.3 | 2.5 | 15.3 |
| 87 | Ja'Den McKenzie | RB | Rhode IslandCAA | 10 | 13.2 | 17.2 | 4.0 | 15.3 |
| 88 | Angel H Flores | RB | Northern ArizonaBig Sky | 6 | 22.7 | 18.5 | 5.1 | 15.3 |
| 89 | Charles DePrima | QB | HarvardIvy | 8 | 25.0 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 15.3 |
| 90 | Jonathan Murphy | QB | Kennesaw StateFCS Independents | 5 | 40.0 | 17.0 | -0.7 | 15.2 |
| 91 | Tyvon Edmonds Jr. | RB | MerrimackNEC | 8 | 26.2 | 17.6 | -6.1 | 15.2 |
| 92 | Nathan Kent | QB | TowsonCAA | 10 | 34.7 | 16.1 | 6.8 | 15.2 |
| 93 | Ty James | REC | MercerSouthern | 10 | 5.3 | 16.5 | -3.4 | 15.1 |
| 94 | Malachi Hosley | RB | PennsylvaniaIvy | 9 | 15.9 | 17.1 | 3.5 | 15.0 |
| 95 | MJ Flowers | RB | Eastern IllinoisBig South-OVC | 9 | 19.7 | 16.9 | -2.5 | 14.9 |
| 96 | Sam Schnee | REC | Northern IowaMVFC | 10 | 5.3 | 16.2 | 9.3 | 14.9 |
| 97 | Aaron Allen | QB | Alcorn StateSWAC | 10 | 34.4 | 15.7 | -7.6 | 14.9 |
| 98 | Kasim Hill | QB | Rhode IslandCAA | 10 | 41.0 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 14.9 |
| 99 | Jeremy Moussa | QB | Florida A&MSWAC | 7 | 34.1 | 16.0 | -4.6 | 14.9 |
| 100 | Jobi Malary | RB | Portland StateBig Sky | 7 | 12.4 | 17.4 | 5.1 | 14.9 |
1
Davius Richard27.8
QBNorth Carolina CentralMEAC
GP 8Opps/G 37.9Prod/G 33.5Opp qual -4.9
2
Matthew Sluka24.2
QBHoly CrossPatriot
GP 9Opps/G 32.1Prod/G 28.2Opp qual 3.2
3
Max Brosmer22.1
QBNew HampshireCAA
GP 10Opps/G 45.8Prod/G 25.0Opp qual 5.0
4
Zach Calzada21.5
QBIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 6Opps/G 43.5Prod/G 26.1Opp qual -5.2
5
Lan Larison21.4
RBUC DavisBig Sky
GP 7Opps/G 22.0Prod/G 26.8Opp qual 2.0
6
Jamar Curtis21.4
RBLafayettePatriot
GP 9Opps/G 23.4Prod/G 25.6Opp qual 1.5
7
Mike Diliello21.1
QBAustin PeayUAC
GP 10Opps/G 37.9Prod/G 23.7Opp qual 2.5
8
Jordan Fuller20.8
RBHoly CrossPatriot
GP 8Opps/G 18.0Prod/G 25.3Opp qual 3.7
9
Cam Miller20.7
QBNorth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 30.0Prod/G 23.0Opp qual 8.4
10
Desmond Reid20.7
RBWestern CarolinaSouthern
GP 7Opps/G 18.6Prod/G 25.7Opp qual -1.7
11
Zevi Eckhaus20.5
QBBryantBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 41.9Prod/G 22.9Opp qual -1.7
12
Dylan Laube20.4
RBNew HampshireCAA
GP 9Opps/G 23.0Prod/G 24.2Opp qual 6.1
13
Reese Poffenbarger20.4
QBUAlbanyCAA
GP 10Opps/G 35.4Prod/G 22.8Opp qual 3.8
14
Dante Chachere20.3
QBPortland StateBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 32.2Prod/G 23.3Opp qual 4.0
15
Mark Gronowski20.2
QBSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 28.2Prod/G 22.6Opp qual 13.9
16
Cole Gonzales20.1
QBWestern CarolinaSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 34.7Prod/G 22.5Opp qual -2.8
17
Parker McKinney20.0
QBEastern KentuckyUAC
GP 8Opps/G 46.5Prod/G 22.8Opp qual 6.5
18
Kayvon Britten19.9
RBTarleton StateUAC
GP 9Opps/G 18.6Prod/G 23.6Opp qual 0.9
19
Dymere Miller19.7
RECMonmouthCAA
GP 10Opps/G 8.2Prod/G 22.5Opp qual 2.8
20
Connor Watkins19.6
QBVillanovaCAA
GP 10Opps/G 27.5Prod/G 21.8Opp qual 3.3
21
Nolan Grooms19.4
QBYaleIvy
GP 10Opps/G 39.1Prod/G 21.6Opp qual 3.1
22
Jalen Coker19.4
RECHoly CrossPatriot
GP 9Opps/G 5.3Prod/G 22.3Opp qual 3.2
23
CJ Montes19.3
QBFordhamPatriot
GP 10Opps/G 42.5Prod/G 21.4Opp qual -0.3
24
Jyran Mitchell19.0
RBButlerPioneer
GP 9Opps/G 22.2Prod/G 22.4Opp qual -8.7
25
Paxton DeLaurent18.9
QBSoutheast Missouri StateBig South-OVC
GP 6Opps/G 43.7Prod/G 22.3Opp qual 3.4
26
Jaden Shirden18.9
RBMonmouthCAA
GP 10Opps/G 19.9Prod/G 21.9Opp qual 2.8
27
Kinkead Dent18.9
QBUT MartinBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 37.1Prod/G 20.8Opp qual -0.2
28
Ladarius Owens18.8
RBTexas SouthernSWAC
GP 8Opps/G 22.5Prod/G 22.5Opp qual -5.1
29
Anthony Woods18.8
RBIdahoBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 19.4Prod/G 22.4Opp qual 2.9
30
Marcus Yarns18.6
RBDelawareCAA
GP 10Opps/G 13.5Prod/G 21.6Opp qual 1.0
31
Sam Franklin18.6
RBUT MartinBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 22.2Prod/G 21.6Opp qual -0.2
32
Braedon Sloan18.6
RBEastern KentuckyUAC
GP 8Opps/G 18.4Prod/G 22.2Opp qual 6.5
33
Ralph Rucker18.5
QBBucknellPatriot
GP 9Opps/G 44.7Prod/G 20.6Opp qual 1.1
34
Noah Walters18.4
QBNorth AlabamaUAC
GP 10Opps/G 44.7Prod/G 20.2Opp qual 6.5
35
Hajj-Malik Williams18.2
QBCampbellCAA
GP 10Opps/G 35.7Prod/G 19.9Opp qual 0.3
36
Sean Chambers18.0
QBMontana StateBig Sky
GP 11Opps/G 15.3Prod/G 19.5Opp qual 5.5
37
Jameson Wang17.8
QBCornellIvy
GP 10Opps/G 46.7Prod/G 19.5Opp qual 3.7
38
Zack Annexstad17.8
QBIllinois StateMVFC
GP 9Opps/G 39.8Prod/G 19.6Opp qual 2.6
39
Brandon Porter17.7
RECIncarnate WordSouthland
GP 8Opps/G 8.4Prod/G 20.4Opp qual -6.1
40
Tyler Huff17.6
QBFurmanSouthern
GP 8Opps/G 34.8Prod/G 19.7Opp qual -2.3
41
Isaiah Davis17.6
RBSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 17.7Prod/G 20.3Opp qual 13.9
42
Mitch Davidson17.6
QBYoungstown StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 32.6Prod/G 19.1Opp qual 7.7
43
Chase Artopoeus17.6
QBChattanoogaSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 35.7Prod/G 19.1Opp qual -2.8
44
Julius Loughridge17.5
RBFordhamPatriot
GP 10Opps/G 21.0Prod/G 20.0Opp qual -0.3
45
Christopher Zellous17.4
QBHamptonCAA
GP 10Opps/G 35.3Prod/G 19.0Opp qual 0.4
46
Carter Peevy17.4
QBMercerSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 32.4Prod/G 18.9Opp qual -3.4
47
Chedon James17.4
RECIdaho StateBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 9.6Prod/G 19.6Opp qual 6.8
48
Justin Miller17.3
QBSouthern UtahUAC
GP 8Opps/G 37.1Prod/G 19.2Opp qual 3.2
49
Jay Stanton17.2
RBSamfordSouthern
GP 9Opps/G 17.2Prod/G 20.0Opp qual -0.6
50
Clifton McDowell17.1
QBMontanaBig Sky
GP 10Opps/G 27.2Prod/G 18.6Opp qual 4.6
51
Hayden Hatten17.1
RECIdahoBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 7.1Prod/G 19.2Opp qual 3.0
52
Richie Munoz17.1
QBWeber StateBig Sky
GP 5Opps/G 35.4Prod/G 19.9Opp qual 1.6
53
Raylen Sharpe17.0
RECMissouri StateMVFC
GP 9Opps/G 7.8Prod/G 19.1Opp qual 14.1
54
Jawarn Howell16.9
RBSouth Carolina StateMEAC
GP 6Opps/G 14.2Prod/G 20.9Opp qual -6.8
55
Jaylen King16.9
QBGardner-WebbBig South-OVC
GP 6Opps/G 38.7Prod/G 19.2Opp qual 1.2
56
Geno Hess16.9
RBSoutheast Missouri StateBig South-OVC
GP 10Opps/G 19.9Prod/G 19.3Opp qual 3.1
57
JaCobian Morgan16.9
QBJackson StateSWAC
GP 6Opps/G 29.2Prod/G 19.2Opp qual -9.7
58
Kekoa Visperas16.8
QBEastern WashingtonBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 40.9Prod/G 18.4Opp qual 5.9
59
Dean DeNobile16.8
QBLafayettePatriot
GP 10Opps/G 29.8Prod/G 18.2Opp qual 1.5
60
Isaiah Wooden16.5
RECSouthern UtahUAC
GP 8Opps/G 6.2Prod/G 18.8Opp qual 3.2
61
Tyler Knoop16.4
QBGeorgetownPatriot
GP 10Opps/G 40.8Prod/G 17.6Opp qual -2.2
62
Cole Doyle16.3
QBSaint FrancisNEC
GP 7Opps/G 32.9Prod/G 18.1Opp qual -7.1
63
Bret Bushka16.2
QBButlerPioneer
GP 9Opps/G 36.4Prod/G 17.5Opp qual -8.7
64
Xaiver Lankford16.2
QBAlabama A&MSWAC
GP 5Opps/G 29.2Prod/G 18.5Opp qual -0.1
65
Carter Cravens16.1
QBMorehead StatePioneer
GP 8Opps/G 41.2Prod/G 17.6Opp qual -4.4
66
Jaylon Spears16.1
RBNichollsSouthland
GP 8Opps/G 13.6Prod/G 18.8Opp qual -3.4
67
Derek Robertson16.1
QBMaineCAA
GP 10Opps/G 37.5Prod/G 17.2Opp qual 4.1
68
Ryan Flournoy16.0
RECSoutheast Missouri StateBig South-OVC
GP 8Opps/G 6.6Prod/G 18.1Opp qual 0.7
69
Quinton Williams16.0
QBHowardMEAC
GP 8Opps/G 31.2Prod/G 17.4Opp qual -4.8
70
Mason Tipton15.9
RECYaleIvy
GP 10Opps/G 5.4Prod/G 17.5Opp qual 3.1
71
Jadon Janke15.8
RECSouth Dakota StateMVFC
GP 8Opps/G 5.0Prod/G 17.8Opp qual 15.6
72
Tommy Mellott15.8
QBMontana StateBig Sky
GP 8Opps/G 21.1Prod/G 17.1Opp qual 9.3
73
Jake Willcox15.8
QBBrownIvy
GP 10Opps/G 50.4Prod/G 16.9Opp qual 3.9
74
Will McElvain15.8
QBCentral ArkansasUAC
GP 9Opps/G 38.9Prod/G 17.0Opp qual 9.0
75
Daniel Sobkowicz15.8
RECIllinois StateMVFC
GP 11Opps/G 6.4Prod/G 17.2Opp qual 3.1
76
Kaiden Bennett15.7
QBSacramento StateBig Sky
GP 9Opps/G 34.3Prod/G 16.9Opp qual 5.0
77
Ryan O'Connor15.7
QBDelawareCAA
GP 8Opps/G 36.8Prod/G 17.0Opp qual 2.3
78
Victor Gabalis15.7
QBTarleton StateUAC
GP 9Opps/G 28.0Prod/G 16.8Opp qual 0.9
79
Mason Blakemore15.7
RBIllinois StateMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 15.1Prod/G 17.7Opp qual 5.0
80
Mari Adams15.6
RBDavidsonPioneer
GP 9Opps/G 15.3Prod/G 17.9Opp qual -13.1
81
Gabriel Benyard15.6
RBKennesaw StateFCS Independents
GP 4Opps/G 8.0Prod/G 20.6Opp qual 1.6
82
Kyle Wickersham15.4
QBRichmondCAA
GP 7Opps/G 28.1Prod/G 16.8Opp qual -2.1
83
Jared Richardson15.4
RECPennsylvaniaIvy
GP 9Opps/G 7.3Prod/G 17.1Opp qual 3.8
84
Jermaine Corbett15.4
RBStonehillNEC
GP 7Opps/G 24.7Prod/G 18.2Opp qual -4.0
85
Collin Guggenheim15.4
RBNichollsSouthland
GP 8Opps/G 18.6Prod/G 17.8Opp qual -3.4
86
Jevon Jackson15.3
RBAustin PeayUAC
GP 10Opps/G 22.1Prod/G 17.3Opp qual 2.5
87
Ja'Den McKenzie15.3
RBRhode IslandCAA
GP 10Opps/G 13.2Prod/G 17.2Opp qual 4.0
88
Angel H Flores15.3
RBNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
GP 6Opps/G 22.7Prod/G 18.5Opp qual 5.1
89
Charles DePrima15.3
QBHarvardIvy
GP 8Opps/G 25.0Prod/G 16.4Opp qual 4.3
90
Jonathan Murphy15.2
QBKennesaw StateFCS Independents
GP 5Opps/G 40.0Prod/G 17.0Opp qual -0.7
91
Tyvon Edmonds Jr.15.2
RBMerrimackNEC
GP 8Opps/G 26.2Prod/G 17.6Opp qual -6.1
92
Nathan Kent15.2
QBTowsonCAA
GP 10Opps/G 34.7Prod/G 16.1Opp qual 6.8
93
Ty James15.1
RECMercerSouthern
GP 10Opps/G 5.3Prod/G 16.5Opp qual -3.4
94
Malachi Hosley15.0
RBPennsylvaniaIvy
GP 9Opps/G 15.9Prod/G 17.1Opp qual 3.5
95
MJ Flowers14.9
RBEastern IllinoisBig South-OVC
GP 9Opps/G 19.7Prod/G 16.9Opp qual -2.5
96
Sam Schnee14.9
RECNorthern IowaMVFC
GP 10Opps/G 5.3Prod/G 16.2Opp qual 9.3
97
Aaron Allen14.9
QBAlcorn StateSWAC
GP 10Opps/G 34.4Prod/G 15.7Opp qual -7.6
98
Kasim Hill14.9
QBRhode IslandCAA
GP 10Opps/G 41.0Prod/G 15.7Opp qual 4.0
99
Jeremy Moussa14.9
QBFlorida A&MSWAC
GP 7Opps/G 34.1Prod/G 16.0Opp qual -4.6
100
Jobi Malary14.9
RBPortland StateBig Sky
GP 7Opps/G 12.4Prod/G 17.4Opp qual 5.1